--------- TriSport Denmark ----------

To Menu - Ironman Results

Lease Plan 
Holland Triathlon 1996 
16th Dutch Open Championships Long Distance
Almere Haven, Almere Holland
3,8k swim - 180k bike - 42,195k run
 Startlist  : 582 (Men: 553  Women: 29)
  Started  : 570
  Finishers  : 534
  Drop outs  :   36
  Limit   :   14 hrs
Results                        Date:  August 17th 1996
Elite Men
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 Marel van der J. HOL 08:01:13 0:50:36 4:24:26 2:46:11
2 Gossum van D. BEL 08:09:01 0:50:37 04:28:49 02:49:35
3 Breedijk M. HOL 08:14:52 0:51:01 04:31:34 02:52:17
4 Ittmann M. HOL 08:17:29 0:50:36 04:31:56 02:54:57
5 Swart M.P HOL 08:27:58 0:58:40 04:37:43 02:51:35
6 Trigt van R. HOL 08:29:36 0:50:02 04:41:38 02:57:56
7 Lehmann T. HUN 08:37:19 0:49:20 04:50:12 02:57:47
8 Hinte van D. HOL 08:38:41 0:49:06 04:46:08 03:03:27
9 Fujiwara Y. JPN 08:39:59 0:57:51 04:43:28 02:58:40
10 Roelen A. HOL 08:45:12 0:50:40 04:41:12 03:13:20
Elite Women
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 Wiltenburg K. HOL 08:56:57 0:55:29 05:00:39 03:00:49
2 Woesik van B. AUS 09:10:24 0:53:06 4:55:57 03:21:21
3 Vlot C.  HOL 09:41:56
4 Cats J HOL 09:54:53
5 Dijk van B. HOL 10:01:04
6 Pierik-wopereis E. HOL 10:08:43
7 Zwieten van A. HOL 10:14:11
8 Perczel Z.  HUN 10:21:14
9 Knechtle B  SWI 10:22:12
10 Takeuchi J.  JPN 10:24:12

    Pl. - Name - Town - Nation - Total time
    1    1 Marel van der J.   Ter Aar                08:01:13
    2    6Gossum van D.       Scherpenheuvel      BEL08:09:01
    3    4Breedijk M.         Amsterdam              08:14:52
    4    3Ittmann M.          Amstelveen             08:17:29
    5    9Swart M.P           Anna paulowna          08:27:58
    6    5Trigt van R.        Nieuwkoop              08:29:36
    7   16Lehmann T.                              HUN08:37:19
    8   10Hinte van D.        Almere                 08:38:41
    9    7Fujiwara Y.         Kuroiso             JAP08:39:59
   10  352Roelen A.           Huizen                 08:45:12
   11  156Boon R.             Kudelstaart            08:46:35
   12   37Ruumpol H.          Ruurlo                 08:52:18
   13   18Poppe R.            Zwolle                 08:53:03
   14  407Vijncke E.          Peer                BEL08:55:55
   15    8Leeuwen van J.      Diemen                 08:56:26
   16   20Laterveer J.        Wezep                  08:56:47
   17 2001Wiltenburg K.       Breezand               08:56:57
   18  442Ishchuk I.                              UKR09:00:28
   19   27Chrbolka V.                             CZE09:00:58
   20  346Reitenbach O.       Munster             GER09:02:04
   21  437Zoontjes B          Tilburg                09:02:37
   22  257Jansen M            Putte                  09:06:06
   23   15Struycken J.C.      Tilburg                09:06:53
   24   14Dokter W.           Almere                 09:09:18
   25  142Beek van M.         Hilversum              09:09:31
   26  212Fontijn H.          Eibergen               09:09:49
   27 2003Woesik van B.       Queensland          AUS09:10:24
   28   58Kramer S.           Leeuwarden             09:11:05
   29   43Velden van der A.   Putten                 09:14:52
   30  373Stevens R           Aalsmeer               09:16:09
   31  901Pellekoorn A.       Spijkenisse            09:17:35
   32   30Schaafsma H.        Rijnsburg              09:18:23
   33  441Begen A.                                UKR09:21:31
   34  440Apitz L.            Hummelfeld          GER09:24:37
   35  368Spoorenberg K.      Weesp                  09:24:46
   36   39Vermeulen A.        Reeuwijk               09:25:29
   37   49Petr T.                                 CZE09:25:54
   38   47Blom T.             Nieuwe Brug            09:26:35
   39  329Noordhoek W.        Bierbeek            BEL09:27:21
   40   23Kies M.             Heemskerk              09:27:27
   41  906Soest van J.        Stellendam             09:28:06
   42  375Stroobants R.J.     Hofstade            BEL09:28:22
   43  184Dag voor den E      Ridderkerk             09:28:44
   44 1023Knol H.             Losser                 09:28:53
   45   26Tigchelaar R.       Anna Palowna           09:29:05
   46   24Bie de R            Lelystad               09:29:09
   47  903Motorin V.                              RUS09:29:57
   48  172Bruin, de B.        Leersum                09:30:12
   49   66Pfaff M.            Bodegraven             09:30:32
   50  980Verbraecken F.J.    Mortsel             BEL09:30:59
   51  275Klein Bruinink G.   Neede                  09:33:58
   52  276Kluytmans T.        Hilvarenbeek           09:35:27
   53  415Voort van der E     Nederhorst d. Berg     09:35:54
   54  905Boshoeve A.         Vriezenveen            09:36:07
   55  215Garderen van T      Leusden                09:36:35
   56  444Sozokhan I.                             UKR09:36:45
   57  942Heulens M.K.        Nijlen              BEL09:37:44
   58   55Pol van de M        Heerlen                09:37:56
   59  333Paarlberg P.        St. Maartensvlotbrug   09:37:58
   60  426Wijk van A.C.       Sliedrecht             09:38:45
   61  372Steiger A.          GossauSG            SWI09:39:00
   62  226Gotierrez F         Borex (VD)          SWI09:41:13
   63  202Elbers E.           Gendt                  09:41:25
   64 2002Vlot C.             Berkenwoude            09:41:56
   65   25Paans R.            Spijkenisse            09:42:13
   66   40Meeuwesen A.        Diessen                09:42:57
   67  194Dingenen van E.     Geel                BEL09:43:08
   68  904Ark van der M.      Groningen              09:43:27
   69  427Wijk van C.L.       Sliedrecht             09:43:36
   70   44Doyen D.            Gemert                 09:44:53
   71   67Kohn R.             Zuidland               09:45:56
   72  369Springer S          Leiden                 09:47:03
   73  308Llado Garrica G.    Barcelona           ESP09:47:08
   74   45Buwalda W.          Zoetermeer             09:47:57
   75  313Meester J.          Alkmaar                09:48:19
   76  357Schijndel van B     Gemert                 09:48:38
   77  323Mulder J.           Wieringerwaard         09:49:21
   78  938Dorp van J          Wieringerwaard         09:49:22
   79  972Vrijheid H          Huizen                 09:49:29
   80 1002Cornelissen G.      Oss                    09:50:18
   81  181Cuypers J.          Maastricht             09:50:43
   82  222Gils van P          Weert                  09:50:49
   83  211Fleuren G           Weert                  09:50:50
   84  249Heylen H.D.         Herselt             BEL09:51:54
   85  359Schunke J.          Berlijn             GER09:52:06
   86   34Dompeling T.        Leimuiden              09:52:42
   87  179Chaineux M.         Erkelenz            GER09:53:01
   88   69Heerebeek  van F    Almere                 09:53:11
   89   54Vrijhoef J.         Nederhorst den Berg    09:54:04
   90 1061Plas van der M.     Huizen                 09:54:11
   91  106Verbeek C.          Geldermalsen           09:54:23
   92  954Ruijgrok A          Voorhout               09:54:27
   93 2012Cats J              Leeuwarden             09:54:53
   94  388Tol van P.          Lisse                  09:55:10
   95   87Oude Velthuis R.    Oldenzaal              09:55:31
   96  173Buchener W.M.       Ilpendam               09:56:05
   97   65Smit A.             Arbon               SWI09:56:12
   98   29Reuser R.           Veghel                 09:56:16
   99  909Eriksson W          Mortsel             BEL09:56:33
  100   19Elkemann D.         Coesfeld            GER09:56:44
  101  337Pohl M.             Hagen a.T.W.        GER09:56:56
  102  201Egdom van J         Randwijk               09:57:15
  103   50Vliet van A.J.      Vlaardingen            09:57:37
  104  170Brouwer J.          Schipluiden            09:57:56
  105  354Rossler O.R.        Staffelstein        GER09:57:59
  106   78Bluyssen B.W.       Nijmegen               09:58:21
  107   60Hove ten R          Elburg                 09:59:13
  108  422Waayer R.           Ruinerwold             10:00:07
  109   85Baden le L.C.       Amsterdam              10:00:24
  110   71Hoeven van der M    Den Haag               10:00:37
  111 2013Dijk van B.         Utrecht                10:01:04
  112  955Ruijs F.            Oss                    10:02:13
  113   46Erkens P.           Rekem               BEL10:03:15
  114  138Bakel R.            Hoofddorp              10:03:32
  115   53Terwisscha G.       Haren                  10:04:23
  116  292Kuijer E            Dronten                10:04:42
  117  315Messing M.          Arnhem                 10:05:15
  118  365Smeets D.J.         Landgraaf              10:05:27
  119  366Smit M.             Zoetermeer             10:05:52
  120 1062Vloedbeld G.        Wierden                10:06:20
  121  435Zijp P.             Oudkarspel             10:06:31
  122 1040Zeilstra M.         Huizen                 10:06:42
  123  227Grift van de G.     Leersum                10:07:12
  124  412Visser E            Woerden                10:07:57
  125  169Brouwer R.          Oosterend              10:08:24
  126  419Vries de B          Apeldoorn              10:08:31
  127   56Schmidt A.          Amersfoort             10:08:36
  128 2018Pierik-wopereis E.  Lichtenvoorde          10:08:43
  129   57Mowe M.             Dortmund            GER10:08:55
  130  956Ruijsbroek L.J.     Maassluis              10:09:06
  131  326Nobbs R.            Southampton         ENG10:09:54
  132  274Kienstra P          Amsterdam              10:10:19
  133   48Corveleijn A.       Spijkenisse            10:12:17
  134  358Schrijver R.        Noord Scharwoude       10:12:53
  135 1003Edam W.             Noord Beemster         10:13:16
  136  351Rinsema F.          Oosterhout             10:13:57
  137 1005Appeldoorn S        Woerden                10:14:05
  138 2004Zwieten van A.      Alphen a/d Rijn        10:14:11
  139  413Vogel de F.         Leidschendam           10:14:19
  140  951Nes F.              Winkel                 10:14:35
  141  338Poortman H          Rijssen                10:14:42
  142 1004Bauw R.             Almere                 10:15:32
  143  976Severin P.          Almere                 10:15:50
  144  229Groot J.            Delfzijl               10:16:03
  145  921Teck E.             Deurne              BEL10:16:20
  146  378Tap W               Terborg                10:16:27
  147   68Boonstra J.J.       Hummelo                10:17:45
  148  267Kaindl M.           Bad Haring          AUT10:18:39
  149  937Dominiak R.         Bouwel              BEL10:19:06
  150  971Vlieger H.R.        Midlum                 10:19:18
  151   64Houwelingen van A.  Naarden                10:19:48
  152   98Dorp van P.         Waddinxveen            10:19:51
  153  321Mouthaan R          Spijkenisse            10:20:01
  154 2005Perczel Z.          Budapest            HUN10:21:14
  155  220Gent van R.         Almere                 10:21:19
  156  297Labrie J            IJsselstein            10:21:41
  157 2014Knechtle B          Ottenbach           SWI10:22:12
  158  367Snijders J          Bakel                  10:22:16
  159  416Vorstenbosch B      Schijndel              10:22:59
  160  335Pfaff J.            Woerden                10:23:41
  161 2020Takeuchi J.         Kawasaki            JAP10:24:12
  162  141Baumgardt A         Spijkenisse            10:25:14
  163   76Hof van 't C.       Hoogvliet              10:25:29
  164   82Croux C.F.          Tongeren            BEL10:25:54
  165  902Bruggeman W.        Almere                 10:26:05
  166  429Withaar J           Almere                 10:26:17
  167  180Cornelisz R.        Almere                 10:26:20
  168  939Gommans P.          Ottersum               10:26:26
  169  283Koomen M            Wageningen             10:26:56
  170  344Rademaker J.        Oosterhesselen         10:27:46
  171  364Slootmaeke M.       Lanaken             BEL10:28:11
  172 1006Brinke ten G        Peize                  10:28:24
  173 2111Verdonk H.          Maarssen               10:28:27
  174  118Hout van den R.     Hoofddorp              10:28:30
  175  317Meulendijks M.      America (L)            10:28:51
  176  408Vinck K.            Aalst               BEL10:29:12
  177  301Leerdam v. R.       Gellicum               10:29:19
  178  152Boers R             Barendrecht            10:29:25
  179  397Veltman R           Borculo                10:29:30
  180  349Reurink A.          Balkbrug               10:30:08
  181  296Laanen van J.       Beek en Donk           10:30:34
  182  198Dunnen den L        Papendrecht            10:30:43
  183  981Kelly R.            Dedemsvaart            10:30:53
  184  242Hemmerle J          Spijkenisse            10:31:38
  185  149Blom F              Hoofddorp              10:31:43
  186  377Tack S.             Ichtegem            BEL10:32:15
  187  255Hoskens H.M.        Schoten             BEL10:33:37
  188  311Meer van der T.     Bodegraven             10:33:40
  189  401Verbruggen H        Erp                    10:34:57
  190 1042Menke J.                                   10:36:30
  191   63Elsinghorst D.      Coesfeld            GER10:36:33
  192  394Vandaele D.         Oostkamp            BEL10:36:47
  193 1063Fidder H.           Woerden                10:36:53
  194   77Huber M.H.          Steinach            SWI10:36:57
  195  282Koningsveld van E.  Almere                 10:37:01
  196   79Neve E.             Tilburg                10:37:35
  197  411Visser E.           Lelystad               10:38:04
  198  243Hendriks R.         Lelystad               10:38:08
  199  155Boon S.             Suarlee Namur       BEL10:38:13
  200  236Hamerle S.          Kelkheim            GER10:38:55
  201  158Borsch Chr.         Weesp                  10:39:19
  202  287Kranenburg J.       Lelystad               10:39:40
  203  191Dembeck J.          Monheim             GER10:39:54
  204  355Sabio F.S.          Versoix GE          SWI10:39:56
  205 2016Koot-bon A.         Limmen                 10:40:19
  206 1041Zomer A             Nijverdal              10:40:41
  207  915Heyden van der B.   Almere                 10:41:06
  208 1082Ooijendijk W        Zoeterwoude            10:41:34
  209  392Twaalfhoven M       Nieuwkoop              10:42:32
  210  322Mulder A.J.         Nijverdal              10:43:21
  211  253Hol G.J.            Tricht                 10:43:23
  212   93Barendregt M.       Alblasserdam           10:43:30
  213   75Boots H.T.          Grashoek               10:43:49
  214  399Verbelen V.E.       Brecht              BEL10:44:11
  215  279Koers A.            Zuidhorn               10:44:18
  216  979Weerdmeester H.     Benschop               10:44:41
  217  277Knobloch A          Darmstadt           GER10:44:54
  218  188Das den P           Anna Palowna           10:44:56
  219   70Kaspers R.M.        Putten                 10:45:06
  220 1036Wissen van G.A.     Klaaswaal              10:45:26
  221  241Held O.H.           Hoechberg           GER10:45:36
  222  151Boeren R            Ouderkerk a/d Amstel   10:45:58
  223   73Leek H              Zuid-Scharwoude        10:46:01
  224  960Slingerland B       Boskoop                10:47:11
  225  430Wittebrood B.       Heerhugowaard          10:47:25
  226  205Elsinga G.          Leens                  10:47:30
  227  159Borsten M.          Amersfoort             10:47:45
  228 2017Larsson pardorf J.l.Frederiksberg       DAN10:47:56
  229  245Herpt van L         Gemert                 10:48:13
  230  214Garderen van A      Woudenberg             10:48:19
  231   80Koenders B.         Ouderkerk a/d Amstel   10:48:25
  232   94Janssen P.          Oss                    10:48:44
  233  100Hartsuijker D.R.    Emmen                  10:48:47
  234 2006Vliet van J.        Elshout                10:49:20
  235  443Sozokhan A.                             UKR10:49:24
  236  286Kramer C.           Amsterdam              10:49:32
  237  192Derksen R.          Utrecht                10:49:36
  238  144Beentjes H          Heemskerk              10:50:10
  239  926Bakker R            Almere                 10:50:20
  240  167Broek van de J.     Rosmalen               10:50:23
  241  190Deceuninck P.       Landgraaf              10:50:28
  242  105Splunder van P      Woerden                10:50:31
  243  332Oudshoorn R.        Leiden                 10:50:38
  244  927Bijker C.           Goor                   10:51:07
  245  254Hooyer J.S.         Hattemerbroek          10:51:39
  246  343Raaymakers J        Oud-Beyerland          10:51:59
  247  380Tew M.              Southampton         ENG10:52:08
  248  223Glorie F.           Heemskerk              10:52:31
  249  319Mol P.              Amsterdam              10:52:41
  250  396Velderman E         Giekerk                10:52:45
  251  316Nestrini P.T.       Bergschenhoek          10:52:57
  252 1008Tersteeg J          Breukelen              10:53:04
  253  946Klugt van der W.    Leidschendam           10:53:07
  254  381Thamm R.            Geilenkirchen       LUX10:53:17
  255   89Velden van der J.   Almere                 10:53:43
  256  221Gijzen G.H.         Urmond                 10:54:33
  257  193Dijk van N.         Amsterdam              10:55:26
  258  166Brinkman R.         Raalte                 10:55:37
  259  932Bruijn de T.        Bodegraven             10:55:46
  260  312Meer van het J.     Almere                 10:55:58
  261  379Terwiesch C.T.      Fontainebleau       FRA10:56:15
  262  230Gruhl K.G.          Burgdorf            GER10:56:28
  263  263Jonge de M.S.       Heemskerk              10:56:44
  264  136Axt W.              Bochum              GER10:56:55
  265  432Wolferen van G.     Almere                 10:57:03
  266  370Stam M.             Meteren                10:57:05
  267  934Coenen J.C.         Bree                BEL10:57:09
  268  238Heer de C           Woerden                10:57:32
  269  957Rutten J.           Lelystad               10:57:41
  270  434Zanders F.          Nunspeet               10:58:38
  271   81Lampe H             Almere                 10:59:26
  272  965Uijl J.             H.I.Ambacht            10:59:53
  273  196Duel J.             Krimpen a/d Lek        10:59:54
  274  102Eijpe A.H.          Almere                 11:00:13
  275  261Johns R.J.          Wolfenbuttel        GER11:01:22
  276  284Koppenberg J.B.     Leiden                 11:01:51
  277  948Kruidenier P.J.     Rotterdam              11:02:58
  278  150Boer de R.W.        Laren                  11:03:53
  279  911Visser P            Zandvoort a/Zee        11:04:40
  280 1101Kerckhofs K.A.      Nijlen              BEL11:04:44
  281  103Klingeren van E.    Almere                 11:05:00
  282  361Sleet van der J     Leek                   11:05:10
  283 1066Vlak J.             Volendam               11:06:01
  284  324Mulder H            Nijverdal              11:06:52
  285  239Heijmans S.         Rosmalen               11:07:46
  286  143Beek van der H.     Sliedrecht             11:08:09
  287 2022Vrieze D            Zelhem                 11:08:14
  288 1025Limmen P.N.         Heemskerk              11:08:19
  289  353Rosendahl A.        Hengelo                11:08:28
  290  112Heide v.d. E.       Zwaagwesteinde         11:08:39
  291   97Oosterom A          Berkenwoude            11:09:10
  292 1009Koster J.           Barendrecht            11:09:53
  293  974Zeeman A.           Huizen                 11:10:24
  294  281Kolner C H F        Borne                  11:10:39
  295  200Eerde van E.        Urk                    11:10:56
  296  289Krist L.            Delft                  11:12:21
  297 1024Koster J.           Huizen                 11:12:33
  298 1064Veen L.             Ter Aard               11:12:53
  299  945Keukeleire P.I.     Blankenberge        BEL11:13:50
  300  417Vos W.              Blaricum               11:14:03
  301  420Vrieze B            Zelhem                 11:14:27
  302 1084Pol van de J        Veenendaal             11:14:36
  303  104Koning H.W.         Renkum                 11:14:38
  304 1080Middelveldt A.R.    Ruinerwold             11:14:56
  305  199Eerde van J.        Urk                    11:15:16
  306  228Groenewegen L.      Schipluiden            11:15:27
  307 1074Barneveld van M     Landsmeer              11:15:44
  308  402Vercruysse D.       Mortsel             BEL11:15:53
  309  217Geerts H.           Den Haag               11:16:05
  310 1065Groeneveld L.       Den Ilp                11:16:13
  311  935Cutsen van S        Spijkenisse            11:16:30
  312  148Besora Noya R.      L'Argentera         ESP11:16:49
  313  393Valk de W.M.        Woerden                11:17:37
  314  302Leitner H.          Graz                AUT11:18:08
  315  348Reukers M.          Tilburg                11:18:14
  316  339Prause S.           Leverkusen          GER11:18:17
  317  225Gorissen L.M.       Berkel en Rodenrijs    11:18:40
  318  409Vis R.              Oude Wetering          11:18:47
  319  204Eleveld A.          Borne                  11:19:06
  320 1076Blomvliet A         Beverwijk              11:19:18
  321  964Truyens J.          Almere                 11:20:00
  322  916Ciere A.            Leiden                 11:20:12
  323  244Hernandez Maestre S.Monovar             ESP11:20:41
  324  963Tichelaar T         Harlingen              11:20:53
  325  247Hetkamp A.          Moers               GER11:21:24
  326 1102Westerbeek R.       Oud Alblas             11:21:52
  327  398Venhuizen J.        Overschild             11:22:23
  328  410Visser M.C.         Alkmaar                11:22:49
  329  403Verhoeff J.         Zaandam                11:23:29
  330  157Borneman D.         Meppel                 11:24:05
  331  933Ceuninck v. Capelle Veenendaal             11:24:28
  332  405Verlooy F           Nieuwkoop              11:25:27
  333  912Kok D.              Almere                 11:25:45
  334  293Kunstman J.R.       Emmen                  11:25:51
  335  272Kempers G.J.        Nieuwerbrug            11:26:12
  336  153Bokhove H           Nijverdal              11:26:36
  337  208Es van F.           Haarlem                11:26:38
  338 2102Bloois van K.       Ridderkerk             11:27:02
  339  111Mul de A.           Waalwijk               11:27:16
  340  165Box F               Eindhoven              11:27:29
  341 1007Valk van den A.     Ter Aar                11:27:47
  342  101Veen van G.         Purmerend              11:28:29
  343 1111Giezen van H.       Zwolle                 11:28:44
  344  418Vries de R          Zoetermeer             11:29:02
  345  290Kruijer F.          Tuitjenhorn            11:29:34
  346 2103Epping-Groot M      Almere                 11:29:38
  347 1033Ummels L.           Bunde                  11:29:51
  348  929Botermans J.        Halsteren              11:30:51
  349  122Loenen van A        Rijswijk               11:31:01
  350  944Kammen van J.       Zwaagwesteinde         11:31:23
  351  959Simons D            Houten                 11:31:25
  352   90Pieters W           Alkmaar                11:32:19
  353  305Lewerenz B          Rumpel              GER11:32:26
  354 1015Balke R.            Amsterdam              11:32:30
  355 1071Overes S.           Bodegraven             11:32:49
  356   95Katoele H.          Dedemsvaart            11:32:53
  357 1014Hendriks J.         Hoorn                  11:32:57
  358  341Pusceddu J.P.       Lanklaar            BEL11:33:10
  359 2025Zevenhuizen B.      Amsterdam              11:33:34
  360  331Oudkerk K.          Westzaan               11:34:34
  361  195Driel van H.        Gendt                  11:34:58
  362  258Jansen T.           Elsloot                11:35:16
  363  114Dam van J.          Nieuw Lekkerland       11:35:23
  364  340Prochazka J.        Zoetermeer             11:36:03
  364 1010Verbruggen P        Erp                    11:36:03
  366  968Velzen van J.       Haulerwijk             11:36:20
  367  233Hagenstein J.       Weesp                  11:36:30
  368  941Hesseling H         Woerden                11:36:51
  369   91Droogers P.         Zwijnaarde          BEL11:36:57
  370  252Hoevers F.J.        Pijnacker              11:37:30
  371 1072Koster A.           Oisterwijk             11:38:18
  372 1037Wittendorp B        Woerden                11:38:55
  373  135Au F.A.             Aachen              GER11:39:03
  374  350Rigter L.G.         Muttensweiler       NED11:39:05
  375  109Oosterhout R        Empel                  11:39:09
  376  362Sleeuwen van A      Veghel                 11:39:16
  377 2019Slegers H.          Bilzen              BEL11:39:20
  378 1067Swarthof S          Almere                 11:39:25
  379  231Gscheidle M.G.      Arbon               SWI11:40:16
  380  318Mierlo van E        Zoetermeer             11:41:03
  381   96Andrews P.          Aberdare Wales      ENG11:41:31
  382  386Timmerman R         Hoogland               11:42:25
  383  113Vellekoop R.        Nieuwveen              11:42:40
  384  139Balk R              Amsterdam              11:43:54
  385  913Visser C.A.         Barendrecht            11:44:35
  386  310Meel H.             Wormer                 11:44:43
  387  975Feijen J.M.         Den Haag               11:45:28
  388 1031Sluijs van der C.   Grave                  11:45:46
  389 1034Verbree P.          Wierden                11:45:56
  390  439Borsch T.           Aken                GER11:46:47
  391  146Bennekom v. J.F.    Schiedam               11:47:24
  392  213Froonhoff R         Amersfoort             11:48:20
  393 1019Gerven van R.       Oirschot               11:48:54
  394  116Rouendal van R.     Almere                 11:49:04
  395 1105Brouwer R.          Delft                  11:49:09
  396  930Brink van den H.    Borne                  11:49:42
  397  219Geluk A.M.          Vlaardingen            11:50:04
  398  295Kwakkel F.J.        Almere                 11:50:10
  399 2008Aantjes C.          Utrecht                11:50:13
  400  908Callens G.          Wilrijk             BEL11:50:48
  401  120Korf G.             Urk                    11:51:22
  402  389Torfs P             Brasschaat          BEL11:51:47
  403  978Stilting P          Almere                 11:51:55
  404  391Trines A            Veldhoven              11:52:46
  405 1070Boys J.E.           Great Barton        ENG11:53:02
  406  973Wekke R.            Hoogerheide            11:54:10
  407  189De Cleene M.L.      Beveren-Waas        BEL11:54:17
  408  424Westerbeek J        Westervoort            11:54:51
  409  967Veerman R.H.        Maassluis              11:55:04
  410  977Lammers H.J.        Almere                 11:56:37
  411  919Scholten J.E.       Weesp                  11:56:42
  412  210Evers C.            Amsterdam              11:56:48
  413  320Moonen T            Weert                  11:56:54
  414  119Maat W.             Nijkerk                11:57:01
  415  270Kelder P            Landsmeer              11:57:36
  416  177Bus F               Zaandam                11:57:42
  417  235Hallem, van M       Almere                 11:58:34
  418  928Bloois van H.       Ridderkerk             11:59:05
  419  186Damen P.            Etten Leur             11:59:30
  420  161Bos H               Best                   12:01:40
  421 1032Stellaard T.        Utrecht                12:02:55
  422  395Vanlingen Y.L..     Lanaken             BEL12:03:24
  423  269Keizer F.C.J        Purmerend              12:04:28
  424  936Diemen van C.H.     Steenwijk              12:06:02
  425  969Vermeer F           Monnickendam           12:06:21
  426  438Lucker W.           Meckrenheim         GER12:06:48
  427  342Putten van der P.   Beek en Donk           12:07:40
  428  246Heskamp H.          Hilversum              12:08:09
  429  237Hassel van M        Den Bosch              12:08:31
  430  260Janssen E.          Oost Souburg           12:08:40
  431  406Vet de P            Hilversum              12:08:54
  432  304Leussink R.         Almere                 12:09:29
  433 1110Rooy de R.          Hilversum              12:12:20
  434  330Oorschot van A      Hoeven                 12:12:26
  435  268Keirnan D.          London              IRL12:13:43
  436 1069Boon W.             Spijkenisse            12:14:40
  437  306Lindeboom P.        Zeewolde               12:15:43
  438 2009Bedaf van A.        Almere                 12:16:17
  439 1085Sinke S             Vlissingen             12:16:51
  440  266Jung M.C.           Nootdorp               12:17:00
  441  356Santos B.           Stella Plage        FRA12:17:10
  442  423Wesseling M.        Almere                 12:18:39
  443  183Daemen J.M.         Almere                 12:18:46
  444  336Pinxten van D       St. Michielsgestel     12:18:53
  445 1016Ameel J.F.          Hofstade            BEL12:20:28
  446 1075Becker H.J.         Bielefeld           GER12:20:34
  447 1026Muller B.           Moers               GER12:21:05
  448  117Meijer P            Assen                  12:22:21
  449  121Wolde de J.         Almere                 12:22:25
  450   99Kuiper T            Leiden                 12:23:06
  451  421Vringer H           Purmerend              12:23:57
  452 1011Verbeek K.          Amsterdam              12:25:08
  453 1081Mitschko K.         Wenen               AUT12:25:25
  454  125Klooster van R.     Amersfoort             12:26:08
  455  309Mansvelders W.      Helmond                12:27:00
  456  218Geesink E.          Hardenberg             12:27:04
  457  197Duijnker R.         Den Helder             12:27:09
  458 1073Zwaan C.            Warmond                12:27:19
  459 2023Wijnhof M           Amsterdam              12:28:27
  460 1012Schuurman D.        Steenwijk              12:28:35
  461 1018Felix B             Amsterdam              12:28:46
  462  414Vonk E.             Eindhoven              12:29:36
  463  962Spijker G           Elst                   12:30:25
  464 1035Windhouwer B.       Houten                 12:31:31
  465   86Raams D.            Aalsmeer               12:32:00
  466  147Berg van den H.     Geleen                 12:32:41
  467  307Link T.             Ridderkerk             12:33:08
  468  961Smolders R.Ph.      Almere                 12:34:06
  469  288Kretz R.E.          Dad Oldesloe        GER12:34:21
  470 1013Heida R.            Heerenveen             12:34:49
  471  278Koch R.             Almere                 12:35:00
  472  327Noestheden P        Roggel                 12:36:20
  473  133Altenburg J.F.      Oppenhuizen            12:36:43
  474 2015Koldijk M           Groningen              12:38:04
  475 1103Moll F.A..          Helmond                12:39:41
  476  940Groeneveld R        Amsterdam              12:40:07
  477  171Brugman T           Lochem                 12:40:13
  478  966Vandenberghe P.M.   Brugge              BEL12:40:44
  479  390Trentesaux B.T.     La Celle st.Cloud   FRA12:41:04
  480  950Meys van der M.     Tilburg                12:41:21
  481  128Glas R.             Wormerveer             12:41:32
  482  162Bouman T.G.         Westervoort            12:41:46
  483 1077Booij de P.         Almere                 12:44:02
  484 1028Pierdzig S          Heemskerk              12:44:39
  485 1020Godschalk H.        IJmuiden               12:46:33
  486  345Rastl A.            Wenen               AUT12:47:10
  487  140Bartui Casanovas A. Cerdanyola del ValleESP12:47:49
  488  924Hoed van den F.     Haarlem                12:47:53
  489  923Geuns T.            Ospel                  12:49:30
  490 1022Klouwer T.          Edam                   12:49:40
  491 1027Paukert H.          Feldkirchen         AUT12:50:26
  492  187Danen A             Stampersgat            12:51:48
  493 1068Verhoef C.G.        Rijswijk               12:51:50
  494  433Wouda G.            Munstergeleen          12:53:05
  495  314Mentink E           Leusden                12:53:33
  496  917Hoksberg G.         Harderwijk             12:54:03
  497  259Janssen J.M.        Woudrichem             12:54:40
  498  387Timmermans L.J.     Weesp                  12:54:58
  499 1121Kochi T             Assen                  12:57:34
  500  303Leusink E.          't Harde               13:02:20
  501  234Hakvoort G.         Urk                    13:02:38
  502  925Meyer J.            Bielefeld           GER13:04:12
  503  176Bus R               Zaandam                13:05:21
  504  285Korsmeier T.        Bad Oeynhausen      GER13:06:01
  505 2021Vereijken H         Gemert                 13:06:11
  506  947Kroes R.E.          Haaksbergen            13:06:48
  507  127Splinter K.         Almere                 13:07:52
  508 2011Bos P               Groningen              13:08:02
  509  178Cevering M.P.       Vlaardingen            13:08:05
  510  383Thijs G.J.          Amstelveen             13:08:53
  511  265Jorritsma J.        Almere                 13:11:27
  512  124Becker M.           Almere                 13:12:00
  513  132Alsem R.            Nootdorp               13:12:36
  514  129Birk de S.          Almere                 13:14:00
  515  250Hielkema F.         Almere                 13:16:26
  516 1029Schijf J.J.         Almere                 13:18:34
  517  131Akershoek C.f.      Ouddorp                13:20:07
  518  334Peek T.C.           Houten                 13:22:27
  519 2101Bonn van A.C.       Huissen                13:26:02
  520  920Verbeek J.          Amsterdam              13:26:21
  521  123Weenen van L        Beesd                  13:30:55
  522  371Steidl B.St.        Kamp Lintfort       GER13:31:04
  523  168Broer F.            Almere                 13:32:12
  524  931Brouwers A.         Eindhoven              13:33:09
  525  232Haan de G.          Almere                 13:33:51
  526  943Janssen J.R.        Hasselt             BEL13:34:05
  527 1039Zegwaard Q.F.       Nieuwerkerk a/d IJss   13:38:23
  528 1083Oosterom J.         Oss                    13:40:23
  529 1038Wolfe M.            Dublin              IRL13:41:39
  530  174Buitenhuis C.H.     Groningen              13:42:02
  531  126Hamstra W.          Amersfoort             13:44:16
  532 2112Markenstein W.C.    Almere                 13:44:23
  533  431Woersem van H       Almere                 13:45:28
  534  209Escartin Andreu J.L.Barcelona           SPA13:46:36
Pl. - Name - Total - Swim - Bike - Run
1 Van der Marel 08:01:13 0:50:36 04:24:26 02:46:11
2 Van Gossum 08:09:01 0:50:37 04:28:49 02:49:35
3 Breedijk 08:14:52 0:51:01 04:31:34 02:52:17
4 Ittmann 08:17:29 0:50:36 04:31:56 02:54:57
5 Swart 08:27:58 0:58:40 04:37:43 02:51:35
6 Van Trigt 08:29:36 0:50:02 04:41:38 02:57:56
7 Lehmann 08:37:19 0:49:20 04:50:12 02:57:47
8 Van Hinte 08:38:41 0:49:06 04:46:08 03:03:27
9 Fujiwara 08:39:59 0:57:51 04:43:28 02:58:40
10 Roelen 08:45:12 0:50:40 04:41:12 03:13:20
11 Boon 08:46:35 0:49:00 04:42:49 03:14:46
12 Ruumpol 08:52:18 0:53:48 04:47:36 03:10:54
13 Poppe 08:53:03 0:53:47 04:45:49 03:13:27
14 Vijncke 08:55:55 0:53:27 04:43:01 03:19:27
15 Van Leeuwen 08:56:26 0:56:09 04:45:42 03:14:35
16 Laterveer 08:56:47 0:54:43 04:52:37 03:09:27
17 Wiltenburg 08:56:57 0:55:29 05:00:39 03:00:49
18 Ishchuk 09:00:28 0:59:37 04:40:02 03:20:49
19 Chrbolka 09:00:58 0:50:24 05:07:30 03:03:04
20 Reitenbach 09:02:04 0:53:23 04:50:50 03:17:51
21 Zoontjes 09:02:37 1:01:20 04:50:43 03:10:34
22 Jensen 09:06:06 0:54:35 04:40:53 03:30:38
23 Struycken 09:06:53 0:58:11 04:43:05 03:25:37
24 Dokter 09:09:18 0:50:43 04:47:53 03:30:42
25 Van Beek 09:09:31 0:53:50 04:45:51 03:29:50
26 Fontijn 09:09:49 0:54:33 04:46:48 03:28:28
27 Van Woesik 09:10:24 0:53:06 04:55:57 03:21:21
28 Kramer 09:11:05 0:57:09 05:00:23 03:13:33
29 Van der Velden 09:14:52 0:53:42 04:50:17 03:30:53
30 Stevens 09:16:09 0:56:53 04:51:43 03:27:33
31 Pellekoom 09:17:35 1:10:17 04:35:49 03:31:29
32 Schaafsma 09:18:23 0:55:22 04:44:02 03:38:59
33 Begen 09:21:31 0:49:15 04:59:45 03:32:31
34 Apitz 09:24:37 0:53:54 04:45:50 03:44:53
35 Spoorenberg 09:24:46 0:56:08 04:45:42 03:42:56
36 Venneulan 09:25:29 0:50:35 04:48:59 03:45:55
37 Petr 09:25:54 0:49:26 04:57:01 03:39:27
38 Blom 09:26:35 0:50:35 05:08:08 03:27:52
39 Noordhoek 09:27:21 0:53:28 04:59:19 03:34:34
40 Kies 09:27:27 0:56:12 04:58:49 03:32:26
41 Van Soest 09:26:06 1:02:42 04:43:24 03:40:00
42 Stroobants 09:28:22 0:59:30 05:02:55 03:25:57
43 Voor den Dag 09:28:44 0:56:45 05:09:36 03:22:23
44 Knol 09:28:53 0:59:45 04:58:21 03:30:47
45 Tighelaar 09:29:05 0:54:05 05:00:00 03:35:00
46 De Bie 09:29:09 0:57:32 04:58:40 03:32:57
47 Motorin 09:29:57 0:59:42 05:02:48 03:27:27
48 De Eruin 09:30:12 0:53:59 05:05:37 03:30:36
49 Pfaff 09:30:32 0:50:32 04:57:40 03:42:20
50 Verbraecken 09:30:59 0:59:48 05:02:35 03:28:36

To Menu - Ironman Results