----------  TriSport  Denmark  ----------

To Menu - Ironman  Results

Ironman Chajari 2003

Argentina 
3.8k swim - 180k bike - 42.195k run
 
Result               Date: April 19th  2003 
Elite Men
Place Name Nation Total
1 ALOCHIS LEONARDO ARIEL STA M.PUNILLA 9.59.36
2 MENDOZA CLAUDIO SAN JAVIER 10.03.58
3 CEBRERO MARTIN HAEDO 10.09.48
4 CASABELLA SEBASTIAN LUJAN 10.30.38
5 BONETTI EDUARDO JAUREGUI 10.49.02
6 CAVAGLIATO GUILLERMO VILLA MARIA 13.07.54
7 ZUCULINI PABLO DAVID CA¥ADA DE GOMEZ 13.11.45
8 CLOTT SEBASTIAN SANTA FE 14.31.29
 
Elite Women
Place Name Nation Total
1 SAUN MARINA CAPITAL FEDERAL 11.06.14
2 DORA LORENA ROSARIO 12.48.10

                        Age Groups
   1    46  10.54.47  RODRIGUEZ SERGIO          MORON                D- 1
   2    29  11.02.53  CONTI LEONARDO            NECOCHEA             C- 1
   3     3  11.09.44  BEINAT MAURICIO           GODOY CRUZ           A- 1
   4    26  11.11.12  BLANCO JAVIER             GODOY CRUZ           C- 2
   5    35  11.11.36  LOPEZ VICTOR ORLANDO      MISIONES             C- 3
   6    49  11.15.30  MANZO JUAN CARLOS         SAN PEDRO            D- 2
   7    48  11.27.19  ANTONELLI PABLO ENRIQUE   ITUZAINGO            D- 3
   8    45  11.32.48  COSTILLA OMAR ERNESTO     HAEDO                D- 4
   9    71  11.33.29  ELIA EDGARDO              BAHIA BLANCA         E- 1
 10    30  11.39.30  HEUMAN PABLO DAVID        HAEDO                C- 4
 11    62  11.41.57  ORTI EDUARDO              MARTINEZ             E- 2       0
 12     8  11.43.09  AVANZA PABLO MARTIN       SAN NICOLAS          B- 1
 13    68  11.43.34  MORETTI ERNESTO           ROSARIO              E- 3
 14    10  11.46.18  VIDELA JULIO CESAR        SAN NICOLAS          B- 2
 15     2  11.46.44  LA ROSA CHRISTIAN         MORON                A- 2
 16    32  11.57.32  RUIZ ADRIAN EDUARDO       RAMOS MEJIA          C- 5
 17    55  11.58.22  PLAZA FABIAN ALEJANDRO    BAHIA BLANCA         D- 5
 18    59  12.00.35  ORONA HORACIO JORGE       PUERTO MADRYN        E- 4
 19    66  12.09.54  PICCOLO WALTER            MERLO                E- 5
 20    72  12.12.09  MIROSCHNIK ALEJANDRO SAUL CIUDAD EVITA         E- 6
 21    13  12.15.43  HERSKOVITS GABRIEL        C.FEDERAL            B- 3
 22     4  12.28.26  TERRAZAS ROBERTO          SAN NICOLAS          B- 4
 23    61  12.31.13  PEDRAZA RUBEN DARIO       MARCOS JUAREZ        E- 7
 24    54  12.31.46  DEVESA ROBERTO            CHACRAS DE CORIA     D- 6
 25    28  12.31.48  RODRIGUEZ ABAYUBA         C.FEDERAL            C- 6
 26    43  12.35.40  FASSETTA DANIEL           VILLA MARIA          D- 7
 27     1  12.38.42  GREGORIO LEANDRO ANTONIO  LOMAS DE ZAMORA      A- 3
 28    23  12.39.10  RADINOVSKY REGINALDO JOSE LAS FLORES           E- 8
 29    84  12.48.48  DAVID DE LIMA MAI  WALTER SALTO R.O.U.         F- 1
 30    87  12.50.16  GARCIA ANDRES ESTEBAN     S.DEL ESTERO         A- 4
 31    39  12.58.59  CASIRIAIN DAMIAN CARLOS   RAMOS MEJIA          D- 8
 32    73  12.59.47  BENEDETTI ADRIAN          TEMPERLEY            E- 9
 33    65  13.07.08  MENG LUIS                 MERLO                E-10
 34    64  13.07.10  MARTINEZ CARLOS           USHUAIA              E-11
 35    88  13.07.53  STUMBO MARIO DANIEL       C. FEDERAL           C- 7
 36    25  13.13.01  AMIONE ANDRES             ROSARIO              C- 8
 37    77  13.14.14  GAVIRAGHI CARLOS ERNESTO  G.BAIGORRIA          F- 2
 38    41  13.17.33  PLAINI HORACIO            CAÑADA DE GOMEZ      D- 9
 39    50  13.18.47  LATTANZIO DIEGO CLAUDIO   HAEDO                D-10
 40    21  13.25.48  GARCIA FERNANDO JAVIER    SAN NICOLAS          C- 9
 41    12  13.26.31  BUSTOS SERGIO SAUL        COSQUIN              B- 5
 42    19  13.27.22  CONDE SERGIO              TIGRE                C-10
 43    52  13.31.13  ESCAMILLA FABIAN          CONCORDIA            D-11
 44    81  13.32.34  LOPEZ OVIDIO ABEL         B.BLANCA             H- 1
 45    31  13.36.03  ALONSO TOLEDO CESAR       MARTINEZ             C-11
 46    36  13.42.15  HOROWITZ FERNANDO         CAPITAL FEDERAL      D-12
 47    42  13.45.24  PERACHIA JOSE             VILLA MARIA          D-13
 48    79  13.48.42  MANTEGINI LUIS            MENDOZA              G- 1
 49    58  13.53.07  MAIORANO EDGARDO          ZAVALLA              E-12
 50    69  13.57.40  ABRAM DANIEL OSCAR        JUNIN                E-13
 51    44  14.00.54  MIROSCHNIK GUILLEMO       C.FEDERAL            D-14
 52    18  14.11.44  GUERRA GUILLERMO DANIEL   VILLA MARTELLI       C-12
 53    86  14.20.58  ROMERO ELIO RAUL          TANTI                F- 3
 54    60  14.21.41  DI TULLIO GUSTAVO         TIGRE                E-14
 55    85  14.31.30  BRIZUELA MARCELO FERNANDO BURZACO              F- 4
 56    75  14.31.31  SZECSENYI ALEJANDRO       LAS PAREJAS          E-15
 57    17  15.00.45  CERNADAS JERONIMO         TRONCOS DEL TALAR    B- 6
 58    27  15.00.46  POZZI JUAN MARCELO        SAN FERNANDO         B- 7
 59    57  15.25.45  GARIBALDI WALTER RICARDO  DEL VISO             E-16
 60    76  15.26.19  CORBALAN JOSE MANUEL      TUCUMAN              F- 5
 61    80  15.28.16  KRAUSE JUAN CARLOS        LUJAN                G- 2
 62    24  15.38.01  SANZ JOSE GUILLERMO       CORRIENTES           C-13
 63    40  15.41.15  MONTES DE OCA PABLO       CAPITAL FEDERAL      D-15
 64    70  15.46.25  CALDARA MIGUEL            GRAND BOURG          E-17
 65    78  17.36.01  POZZI JUAN ALDO           SAN FERNANDO         G- 3

To Menu - Ironman  Results