--------- TriSport Denmark ----------

To Menu - Ironman  Results

 

Challenge Copenhagen 2013

Copenhagen, Denmark


3.8k swim - 180k bike - 42.195k run

 Results                                 Date:  August 18th 2013

Top Elite Men

Place

Name

Nation

Total

Swim

Trans 1

Bike

Trans 2

Run

1

Petersen-Bach, Jens

DEN

08:12:41

00:49:46

2:25

04:33:51

1:24

02:45:15

2

Hyldelund, Henrik

DEN

08:13:39

00:47:19

2:43

04:23:58

1:47

02:57:52

3

Hovgaard, Esben

DEN

08:16:38

00:51:46

2:24

04:31:49

1:22

02:49:17

4

Baldwin, Nick

SEY

08:18:08

00:52:46

2:14

04:31:05

2:06

02:49:57

5

Williams, Keegan

NZL

08:25:32

00:49:50

2:19

04:33:51

1:42

02:57:50

6

Patrcevic, Dejan

CRO

08:26:33

00:52:52

2:15

04:38:03

1:41

02:51:42

7

Grønbek, Jens

DEN

08:27:40

00:52:52

2:08

04:31:03

1:30

03:00:07

8

Frandsen, Jacob

DEN

08:35:58

00:52:54

2:10

04:28:23

1:28

03:11:03

9

Zalakain Erbiti, Egoitz

ESP

08:43:55

00:53:12

2:36

04:40:36

1:59

03:05:32

10

Wagner, Anders

DEN

08:44:01

01:01:27

3:06

04:42:26

1:59

02:55:03

11

Kulich, Michal

SVK

08:55:16

01:01:28

3:39

04:50:37

1:33

02:57:59

12

Eichheimer, Stefan

GER

08:55:38

00:56:44

3:12

04:41:54

2:12

03:11:36

13

Beck, Andreas Helbo

DEN

08:58:30

00:49:48

2:11

04:38:00

2:13

03:26:18

14

Goodfellow, Chris

GBR

08:59:10

00:52:59

2:25

04:39:52

1:58

03:21:56

15

Janse, Steven

BEL

09:03:29

00:58:33

2:46

04:48:29

3:23

03:10:18

16

Reiser, Axel

NZL

09:07:04

00:51:42

2:29

04:51:33

2:20

03:19:00

17

Ougaard, Kasper

DEN

09:19:43

01:00:55

3:02

04:43:04

1:57

03:30:45

18

Lind, Nis

DEN

09:20:20

00:58:34

3:19

04:57:24

2:02

03:19:01

19 Schmidt, Christof GER 09:20:48 00:52:59 3:27 04:38:53 2:12 03:43:17

20

Ludovic, Le Guellec

FRA

09:37:01

01:00:52

3:04

05:07:05

1:49

03:24:11

21 HKH Frederik, Kronprins DEN 10:45:32 01:10:16 7:20 05:25:19 3:50 03:58:47

 

Top Elite Women

Place

Name

Nation

Total

Swim

Trans 1

Bike

Trans 2

Run

1

Wutti, Eva

AUT

08:37:36

00:52:55

2:24

04:39:58

1:28

03:00:51

2

Sämmler, Daniela

GER

09:02:51

00:53:02

2:27

04:57:42

1:26

03:08:14

3

Reed, Lucie

CZE

09:04:08

00:49:45

2:24

05:00:16

1:36

03:10:07

4

Lindholm, Camilla

SWE

09:19:02

01:07:29

2:54

05:03:09

1:48

03:03:42

5

Hayes, Tamsyn

NZL

09:29:44

00:57:16

2:35

05:04:32

1:43

03:23:38

6

Grant, Julia

NZL

09:33:42

00:56:37

3:34

05:11:35

2:55

03:19:01

7

Holst, Tine

DEN

09:39:36

01:03:26

2:33

05:06:16

2:29

03:24:52

8

Kiis, Kerstin

DEN

09:45:29

01:00:57

2:54

05:12:39

1:54

03:27:05

9

Steinberg, Steffi

GER

10:00:15

01:07:19

3:08

05:21:39

1:50

03:26:19

10

Baroux, Lionele

FRA

10:27:32

01:04:00

5:23

05:26:43

3:39

03:47:47

 

Men 18 - 24

Place

Name

Nation

Total

Swim

Trans 1

Bike

Trans 2

Run

1

Christensen, Anders

DEN

08:43:31

00:58:11

3:36

04:40:10

2:19

02:59:15

2

Lawaetz, Jonathan

DEN

09:17:59

00:58:16

3:25

04:53:49

2:23

03:20:06

3

Rohde, Søren

DEN

09:19:45

01:09:26

3:19

04:48:14

2:36

03:16:10

4

Møller, Mads Morild

DEN

09:19:54

01:00:45

4:35

04:53:27

2:11

03:18:56

5

Homilius, Casper

DEN

09:33:32

01:01:24

4:28

04:58:11

2:16

03:27:13

6

Gutte Koch, Kristian

DEN

09:38:18

01:05:10

3:24

04:58:18

2:22

03:29:04

7

Sørensen, Nikolaj Rud

DEN

09:40:01

01:08:05

4:17

05:06:57

2:29

03:18:13

8

Jensen, Anders Zaar

DEN

09:42:41

01:01:18

3:13

05:03:50

3:23

03:30:57

9

Rødgaard-Hansen, Morten

DEN

09:45:07

00:59:59

5:19

05:19:44

2:27

03:17:38

10

Durup Fritzemeier, Johan

DEN

09:55:48

01:03:01

3:55

04:55:06

2:47

03:50:59

 

Women 18 -24

Place

Name

Nation

Total

Swim

Trans 1

Bike

Trans 2

Run

1

Korsager, Leise Elisabeth Hviid

DEN

11:03:31

01:01:40

3:26

05:43:45

4:32

04:10:08

2

Vestergaard, Annie Bremer

DEN

11:43:26

01:20:09

4:38

06:16:26

4:53

03:57:20

3

Jacobsen, Simone Kragh

DEN

12:30:43

01:14:09

5:13

06:13:00

8:36

04:49:45

4

Bredahl Hansen, Malene

DEN

13:00:19

01:11:49

4:16

06:24:54

4:29

05:14:51

5

Brock, Katrine

DEN

13:35:24

01:40:32

6:23

06:00:49

4:43

05:42:57

6

Peterson, Amanda

SWE

14:19:06

01:29:46

9:18

06:49:24

10:10

05:40:28

 

Men 25 - 29

Place

Name

Nation

Total

Swim

Trans 1

Bike

Trans 2

Run

1

Oriet, Gilian

SUI

08:49:09

00:54:32

4:07

04:43:28

3:05

03:03:57

2

Nielsen, Rasmus Grønbæk

DEN

08:57:01

00:58:45

2:59

04:51:20

2:50

03:01:07

3

Lawaetz, Anders

DEN

08:59:37

00:58:46

2:55

04:35:51

1:37

03:20:28

4

Jensen, Mads Bang

DEN

09:04:05

00:57:29

3:57

04:47:28

2:04

03:13:07

5

Bükkösi, Raymond

HUN

09:05:00

00:49:35

3:35

04:49:16

1:42

03:20:52

6

Hofman, Jeppe

DEN

09:06:42

00:58:06

3:16

04:43:25

2:26

03:19:29

7

Hansen, Patrick

DEN

09:07:49

00:58:23

3:17

04:52:02

2:19

03:11:48

8

Eriksen, Anders

DEN

09:15:14

01:11:56

3:57

04:51:08

2:08

03:06:05

9

Eberhard, Jesper

DEN

09:15:59

01:08:08

3:12

04:54:06

2:07

03:08:26

10

Damgaard, Andreas Antonsen

DEN

09:16:28

01:00:19

2:44

04:48:51

1:55

03:22:39

 

Women 25 -29

Place

Name

Nation

Total

Swim

Trans 1

Bike

Trans 2

Run

1

Nyby, Signe

DEN

09:56:40

00:56:36

2:59

05:32:05

2:17

03:22:43

2

Mathorne, Cecilie

DEN

09:57:33

00:59:17

3:25

05:13:24

1:48

03:39:39

3

Johansen, Cathrine

DEN

10:24:03

01:19:06

4:57

05:18:22

2:15

03:39:23

4

Flandrup, Stine

DEN

10:32:31

01:12:07

4:44

05:24:58

2:43

03:47:59

5

Høst Carlsen, Louise

DEN

10:32:59

01:24:37

5:30

05:21:38

3:51

03:37:23

6

Kasurinen, Maria

FIN

10:41:01

01:05:18

2:46

05:29:21

2:52

04:00:44

7

Rosenberg, Sandy

DEN

10:41:34

01:09:19

4:48

05:28:07

3:08

03:56:12

8

Cullum, Camilla

DEN

10:43:35

01:13:43

3:45

05:32:46

4:07

03:49:14

9

Halskov Bentsen, Marie Louise

DEN

10:46:30

01:10:00

6:42

05:29:23

4:33

03:55:52

10

Nerstrøm, Camilla

DEN

10:56:41

01:12:59

4:49

05:39:30

3:12

03:56:11

 

Men 30 - 34

Place

Name

Nation

Total

Swim

Trans 1

Bike

Trans 2

Run

1

Brundish, Robert

GBR

08:39:51

00:53:49

2:40

04:40:32

2:30

03:00:20

2

Dolan, Liam

IRL

08:45:26

01:07:56

2:45

04:32:37

1:56

03:00:12

3

Lewinsky, Frederik

DEN

08:46:10

00:53:48

2:46

04:35:31

1:37

03:12:28

4

Gross, Christian

GER

08:48:02

01:02:02

2:38

04:39:05

2:07

03:02:10

5

Lawaetz, Martin

DEN

08:50:35

01:02:26

3:33

04:37:48

1:34

03:05:14

6

Lawaetz, Thomas

DEN

08:50:45

01:02:51

2:58

04:34:23

1:41

03:08:52

7

Ureta, Pablo

ARG

08:52:32

00:55:08

3:10

04:50:51

2:04

03:01:19

8

Azpeleta Vicario, Jaime

ESP

08:52:45

00:52:59

3:27

04:52:30

2:10

03:01:39

9

Rojnik, Andraz

SLO

08:58:02

00:57:51

4:11

04:48:41

1:29

03:05:50

10

Klode, Martin Brøndum

DEN

09:03:47

01:05:30

3:49

04:47:46

2:32

03:04:10

 

Women 30 -34

Place

Name

Nation

Total

Swim

Trans 1

Bike 

Trans 2

Run

1

Burger, Monique

NED

09:45:59

01:00:16

3:00

05:02:11

1:52

03:38:40

2

Hafner, Daniela

GER

10:12:41

01:01:28

4:08

05:28:48

2:52

03:35:25

3

Gjerster, Mie

DEN

10:16:18

01:22:21

6:17

05:05:51

2:31

03:39:18

4

Enggaard, Betina

DEN

10:40:15

01:14:59

5:42

05:32:02

3:07

03:44:25

5

Andersen, Maja

DEN

10:41:38

01:26:15

4:28

05:37:50

2:48

03:30:17

6

Ilchmann Jørgensen, Josephine

DEN

10:42:16

00:55:11

4:16

05:24:34

5:06

04:13:09

7

Sterndorff, Anne Baggesgaard

DEN

10:44:31

01:15:03

6:15

05:29:18

5:27

03:48:28

8

Gabriel, Britta

GER

10:59:17

01:00:56

4:50

05:43:11

3:49

04:06:31

9

Holm, Maibritt

DEN

11:00:23

01:10:55

4:00

05:43:43

3:51

03:57:54

10

Stoubæk, Marie

DEN

11:03:58

01:20:56

5:04

05:15:35

2:55

04:19:28

 

Men 35 - 39

Place

Name

Nation

Total

Swim

Trans 1

Bike

Trans 2

Run

1

Bjerrum, Jesper

DEN

08:53:57

00:55:32

2:31

04:35:24

1:54

03:18:36

2

Henningsen, Jan

DEN

08:55:06

00:54:18

3:06

04:32:12

4:00

03:21:30

3

Muldoon, Martin

IRL

08:55:10

00:57:59

3:04

04:50:29

1:44

03:01:54

4

Savic, Vladimir

SRB

08:57:08

00:49:23

3:05

04:48:23

6:09

03:10:08

5

Elkjær, Michael

DEN

09:03:24

01:03:54

2:42

04:50:40

1:45

03:04:23

6

Rohde, Thomas

DEN

09:04:34

00:57:44

3:14

04:50:23

1:18

03:11:55

7

Michael, Hierl

GER

09:08:22

00:57:46

3:51

04:57:11

2:40

03:06:54

8

Weling, Nico

BEL

09:09:50

00:57:57

2:58

04:48:14

1:16

03:19:25

9

Beck, Thomas

DEN

09:11:47

00:47:51

2:53

04:45:57

2:39

03:32:27

10

Depuiset, Vincent

FRA

09:12:34

01:02:16

3:03

04:51:14

2:18

03:13:43

 

Women 35 - 39

Place

Name

Nation

Total

Swim

Trans 1

Bike

Trans 2

Run

1

Foss, Line

NOR

09:50:09

01:18:22

4:40

05:00:19

3:59

03:22:49

2

Dihsmaier, Daniela

GER

10:17:05

01:04:53

3:09

05:19:04

2:22

03:47:37

3

Bojsen, Mia

DEN

10:24:31

01:13:52

5:29

05:06:46

4:09

03:54:15

4

Kemplar, Fie

DEN

10:33:46

01:08:38

6:04

05:25:07

3:57

03:50:00

5

Radik, Katarina

SWE

10:39:16

01:14:13

5:14

05:27:34

3:15

03:49:00

6

Ritter, Nermina

GER

10:44:33

01:05:14

5:19

05:37:13

2:31

03:54:16

7

Kirkeskov Carlsson, Dorte

DEN

10:48:04

01:14:00

4:51

05:28:42

3:27

03:57:04

8

Jørgensen, Helle

DEN

10:49:06

01:11:51

4:46

05:24:13

4:46

04:03:30

9

Overgaard, Trine

DEN

10:55:29

01:20:54

6:40

05:29:21

4:00

03:54:34

10

Søby, Louise

DEN

11:04:25

01:21:08

10:25

05:48:02

8:10

03:36:40

 

Men 40 - 44

Place

Name

Nation

Total

Swim

Trans 1

Bike

Trans 2

Run

1

Clausen, Jesper

DEN

08:49:58

00:53:07

3:23

04:49:01

1:54

03:02:33

2

De Vos, Glenn

BEL

09:00:34

00:55:06

2:48

04:32:21

1:37

03:28:42

3

Sonne, Morten

DEN

09:00:50

01:09:10

5:17

04:44:03

1:58

03:00:22

4

Innerhofer, Luis

AUT

09:05:30

00:58:45

3:57

04:46:24

2:35

03:13:49

5

Heizmann, Marc

SUI

09:11:28

00:59:40

3:13

04:42:32

2:04

03:23:59

6

Schiøtt, Jacob

DEN

09:12:12

01:13:43

3:00

04:44:44

3:37

03:07:08

7

Jensen, Claus Walther

DEN

09:12:35

01:04:54

5:17

04:48:27

2:16

03:11:41

8

Pilgaard, Martin

DEN

09:14:35

01:04:33

3:39

04:45:19

1:49

03:19:15

9

Snygg, Ulrik

SWE

09:17:12

01:02:22

3:41

04:52:15

2:11

03:16:43

10

Jauner, Marc Stefan

SUI

09:18:22

01:01:06

4:03

04:42:00

3:15

03:27:58

 

Women 40 - 44

Place.

Name

Nation

Total

Swim

Trans 1

Bike

Trans 2

Run

1

Glümer, Lillan Sindahl

DEN

09:48:04

01:17:36

4:54

04:56:41

3:26

03:25:27

2

Mcdonald, Candice

GBR

10:23:00

01:02:56

4:00

05:44:13

3:59

03:27:52

3

Araskog, Anna

SWE

10:34:41

01:14:51

2:50

05:24:54

3:03

03:49:03

4

Steenberg, Camilla

DEN

10:36:37

01:10:22

6:02

05:34:54

4:00

03:41:19

5

Mitschke, Alexandra

GER

10:49:13

01:11:23

4:57

05:23:05

3:57

04:05:51

6

Teller Blume, Malene

DEN

10:50:34

01:15:36

5:33

05:34:23

3:23

03:51:39

7

Barkling, Ulla

DEN

10:50:42

01:22:29

8:29

05:30:02

6:49

03:42:53

8

Lyndrup, Gitte

DEN

10:57:49

01:10:59

5:10

05:29:45

4:00

04:07:55

9

Salih, Karen Ayse

SWE

11:10:05

01:18:18

6:46

05:42:48

4:39

03:57:34

10

Gimsing, Anne Louise

DEN

11:14:47

01:11:35

6:51

05:47:32

5:01

04:03:48

 

Men 45 - 49

Place

Name

Nation

Total

Swim

Trans 1

Bike

Trans 2

Run

1

Madsen, Jørn Hartmann

DEN

08:54:25

01:03:22

3:54

04:44:24

3:06

02:59:39

2

Gystad, Thorstein

DEN

08:59:24

01:00:48

3:52

04:46:34

3:03

03:05:07

3

Vejen, Niels Kristian

DEN

09:19:10

01:10:17

2:53

04:46:21

2:38

03:17:01

4

Ronnle, Mikael

SWE

09:21:19

01:05:50

4:13

04:51:35

2:52

03:16:49

5

Steenberg, Carsten

DEN

09:24:46

01:01:14

5:13

05:03:46

3:36

03:10:57

6

Stahl, Morris

GER

09:27:59

01:02:42

3:43

04:51:20

3:01

03:27:13

7

Lohmann, Martin

DEN

09:30:07

01:05:58

6:18

04:49:20

3:25

03:25:06

8

Mason, Warren

GBR

09:31:00

01:06:07

0:00

05:52:50

4:00

03:34:10

9

Omur, Oguz

TUR

09:31:45

00:55:08

3:30

04:58:20

2:06

03:32:41

10

Maagaard, Allan

DEN

09:32:31

00:57:11

5:17

04:41:48

2:17

03:45:58

 

Women 45 - 49

Place

Name

Nation

Total

Swim

Trans 1

Bike

Trans 2

Run

1

Wolff, Lajla

DEN

10:51:42

01:10:50

5:16

05:27:01

3:32

04:05:03

2

Lassen, Sanne

DEN

10:52:41

01:18:25

4:41

05:26:23

1:59

04:01:13

3

Lüthi, Sue

SUI

11:04:08

01:17:11

7:06

05:29:34

4:30

04:05:47

4

Dahlquist, Jona

SWE

11:07:43

01:05:36

3:24

05:42:50

2:08

04:13:45

5

Karsvang, Susanne

DEN

11:17:29

01:05:13

9:35

05:44:46

5:31

04:12:24

6

Knudsen, Vibeke

DEN

11:22:59

01:14:05

7:42

05:37:40

3:46

04:19:46

7

Haaning, Vibeke

DEN

11:23:18

01:29:39

10:20

05:18:29

5:48

04:19:02

8

Gunni, Therese

DEN

11:29:57

01:12:04

6:09

05:59:52

3:40

04:08:12

9

Gadd, Pernille

DEN

11:35:01

01:09:06

8:29

05:37:54

5:02

04:34:30

10

Sunddal, Marianne

DEN

11:44:41

01:24:04

9:16

05:48:24

4:26

04:18:31

 

Men 50 - 54

Place

Name

Nation

Total

Swim

Trans 1

Bike

Trans 2

Run

1

Loder, Nikolaus

GER

09:30:20

00:57:13

3:20

04:54:29

2:10

03:33:08

2

Fogt, Thomas

DEN

09:37:14

01:00:00

3:07

04:45:16

2:03

03:46:48

3

Møller, John Hvass

DEN

09:40:23

01:07:54

4:31

04:43:04

2:58

03:41:56

4

Pollert, Stephan

GER

09:49:06

01:03:43

3:02

04:55:47

3:13

03:43:21

5

Holst, Hans

DEN

09:54:44

01:43:40

3:45

03:52:09

5:28

04:04:36

6

Van Ravenswaaij, Peter

NED

09:58:05

01:04:49

4:10

05:07:06

2:46

03:36:57

7

Kisbye, Tom

DEN

10:00:04

01:07:58

4:10

04:59:38

2:46

03:45:32

8

König, Roger

SUI

10:02:49

01:10:33

4:20

05:00:48

3:33

03:43:35

9

Lesvier, Pierrick

FRA

10:04:45

01:07:32

6:18

05:09:02

4:42

03:37:11

10

Mädje, Ingo

GER

10:12:15

01:04:36

5:38

05:15:51

2:53

03:43:17

 

Women 50 - 54

Place

Name

Nation

Total

Swim

Trans 1

Bike

Trans 2

Run

1

Grønkjær-Bloch, Else

DEN

11:30:02

01:36:05

7:57

05:37:30

5:46

04:02:44

2

Christensen, Lone

DEN

11:38:24

01:20:18

7:30

06:13:22

6:44

03:50:30

3

Heydenreich, Bettina

DEN

11:45:47

01:14:49

6:26

05:54:33

5:28

04:24:31

4

Christensen, Dorthe

DEN

12:07:11

01:31:16

8:40

06:10:44

5:03

04:11:28

5

Hirsch, Gail

DEN

12:12:45

01:17:56

7:47

05:57:36

7:32

04:41:54

6

Søgaard, Karina

DEN

12:17:16

01:07:38

5:35

06:22:21

2:50

04:38:52

7

Derweduwen, An

BEL

12:29:04

01:18:15

9:33

06:26:02

5:59

04:29:15

8 Street, Anna GBR 13:04:56 01:14:59 8:38 06:38:41 9:57 04:52:41
9 Jensen, Kirsten Ejlskov GBR 13:10:01 02:01:45 11:16 06:42:52 9:29 04:04:39
10 Byrne, Claire GBR 15:32:48 01:24:19 11:53 07:34:32 7:58 06:14:06

 

Men 55 - 59

Place

Name

Nation

Total

Swim

Trans 1

Bike

Trans 2

Run

1

Grønbek, Jesper

DEN

09:51:36

01:07:29

5:11

05:12:01

3:06

03:23:49

2

Van Leeuwen, Jacques

NED

10:08:54

00:57:50

4:30

05:13:35

4:07

03:48:52

3

Wilson, Robert

GBR

10:24:30

01:05:43

6:19

05:29:48

4:55

03:37:45

4

Nielsen, Jørgen Peter

DEN

10:26:52

01:10:22

3:52

05:19:27

3:26

03:49:45

5

Petræus, Johnny

DEN

10:35:19

00:55:55

4:29

05:27:41

5:10

04:02:04

6

Fecheyr-Lippens, Patrick

BEL

11:07:29

01:21:22

6:31

05:40:14

3:46

03:55:36

7

Walderhaug, Randolf

NOR

11:31:37

01:16:16

7:34

05:54:49

3:39

04:09:19

8

Lind-Hansen, Jan

DEN

11:45:52

01:20:46

9:38

05:55:20

6:12

04:13:56

9

Petersen, Jens Iver

DEN

11:46:17

01:31:31

12:05

05:50:56

8:09

04:03:36

10

Sekshøj-Christensen, Palle

DEN

11:59:10

01:37:06

10:04

05:57:41

9:03

04:05:16

 

Women 55 - 59

Place

 Name

Nation

Total

Swim

Trans 1

Bike

Trans 2

Run

1

Una Dahl Meyer

GER

13:59:53

1:40:40

9:37

6:48:38

6:28

5:14:30

 

Men 60 - 64

Place

Name

Nation

Total

Swim

Trans 1

Bike

Trans 2

Run

1

Scheubert, Peter

GER

11:33:04

01:23:00

5:36

05:34:41

4:32

04:25:15

2

Christiansen, Christian

DEN

12:11:08

01:19:41

8:56

06:03:59

8:44

04:29:48

3

Rasmussen, Finn Boye

DEN

12:30:55

01:21:38

11:02

06:09:29

12:17

04:36:29

4

Ahlert, Eckhard

GER

13:07:24

01:29:48

10:27

06:45:23

4:00

04:37:46

5

Rasmussen, John Harry

DEN

13:25:14

01:27:51

9:20

06:13:11

6:25

05:28:27

6

Magelund, Kent

DEN

13:41:17

01:29:25

10:18

06:06:37

10:22

05:44:35

7

Nilsson, Lennart

SWE

13:59:51

01:32:26

8:38

07:14:49

4:00

04:59:58

8

Blom, Keld

DEN

14:10:35

01:57:57

8:47

06:49:01

5:23

05:09:27

 

Women 60 - 64

Place 

Name

Nation

Total

Swim

Trans 1

Bike

Trans 2

Run

1

Madsen, Senna

DEN

12:29:40

01:19:59

10:06

06:29:36

4:53

04:25:06

2 Mathis, Irmgard LIE 14:15:41 01:35:48 13:05 06:28:09 7:32 05:51:07

 

Men 65 - 69

Place

Name

Nation

Total

Swim

Trans 1

Bike

Trans 2

Run

1

Jørgensen, Sven Åge

DEN

12:45:04

01:40:25

10:22

06:05:38

6:30

04:42:09

2

Lindkvist, Claes

SWE

13:45:40

01:31:53

7:15

06:35:42

4:00

05:26:50

To Menu - Ironman  Results

TriSport Denmark  -  Knud Aagaard