--------- TriSport Denmark ----------

To Menu - Ironman Results

Moraviaman Triatlon 2007 
Czech Republic  
 3.8k swim - 180k bike - 42.195k run
 
Results                                             Date: June 23th  2007
Elite Men
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 KULICH Michal CZE 9:24:27 1:03:55 5:05:25 3:15:06
2 DZALAJ Karol CZE 9:26:41 55:15 5:02:11 3:29:14
3 URBÁNEK Michal CZE 9:50:38 1:00:50 5:18:46 3:31:01
4 KORTABARRIA Aritz CZE 9:50:47 1:06:44 5:18:35 3:25:28
5 PROCHÁZKA David CZE 9:54:53 1:12:03 5:16:46 3:26:03
6 FOJT Robert CZE 10:07:53 1:06:43 5:10:22 3:50:47
7 KNÁVA Martin CZE 10:09:17 1:13:11 5:22:00 3:34:06
8 ZUZAETA Joseba CZE 10:13:49 1:13:28 5:40:49 3:19:31
9 ŠKÁBA Pavel CZE 10:15:00 1:06:45 5:23:29 3:44:45
10 MINARÍK Martin CZE 10:15:39 1:20:25 5:38:18 3:16:56
 
Men 18 - 19
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 KROUSKÝ Jirí CZE 14:13:25 1:33:34 6:45:55 5:53:56
 
Men 20 - 23
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 FICHTNER Adam CZE 10:58:24 1:24:07 5:50:31 3:43:45
2 KALINA Tomáš CZE 12:49:16 1:30:27 6:42:43 4:36:05
 
Men 24- 29
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 KULICH Michal CZE 9:24:27 1:03:55 5:05:25 3:15:06
2 DZALAJ Karol CZE 9:26:41 55:15 5:02:11 3:29:14
3 KORTABARRIA Aritz CZE 9:50:47 1:06:44 5:18:35 3:25:28
4 KRPEC Lukáš CZE 10:26:40 1:14:50 5:10:14 4:01:35
5 REXA Martin CZE 10:27:57 1:06:53 5:47:06 3:33:57
6 BALÁZ Martin CZE 11:05:18 1:17:29 5:24:07 4:23:41
7 HERDA Jan CZE 11:49:39 1:40:55 5:57:54 4:10:49
8 LÖFFELMANN Petr CZE 11:51:40 56:51 6:17:13 4:37:35
9 BLAIL Lukáš CZE 12:02:27 1:09:26 5:34:30 5:18:30
10 NOVOTNÝ Václav CZE 12:14:12 1:10:48 6:06:39 4:56:45
 
Men 30 - 39
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 URBÁNEK Michal CZE 9:50:38 1:00:50 5:18:46 3:31:01
2 PROCHÁZKA David CZE 9:54:53 1:12:03 5:16:46 3:26:03
3 FOJT Robert CZE 10:07:53 1:06:43 5:10:22 3:50:47
4 KNÁVA Martin CZE 10:09:17 1:13:11 5:22:00 3:34:06
5 ZUZAETA Joseba CZE 10:13:49 1:13:28 5:40:49 3:19:31
6 ŠKÁBA Pavel CZE 10:15:00 1:06:45 5:23:29 3:44:45
7 FIALKA Ladislav CZE 10:24:01 1:17:00 5:10:36 3:56:24
8 LIPENSKÝ Martin CZE 10:25:06 1:11:57 5:34:27 3:38:42
9 MEISNER Zbynek CZE 10:34:57 1:06:09 5:27:20 4:01:27
10 NOSEK Dalibor CZE 10:38:28 1:14:15 5:27:57 3:56:15
 
Men 40 - 49
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 MINARÍK Martin CZE 10:15:39 1:20:25 5:38:18 3:16:56
2 KUBÍCEK Petr CZE 10:19:54 1:03:42 5:27:16 3:48:55
3 KREJCÍ Miroslav CZE 10:30:30 1:11:09 5:29:22 3:49:58
4 ŠVARC Petr CZE 10:32:48 1:25:55 5:48:26 3:18:27
5 PASEV Petr CZE 10:36:45 1:12:41 5:32:50 3:51:13
6 TOBOLÁK Vlastimil CZE 10:39:00 1:23:33 5:38:30 3:36:56
7 GOCALTOVSKÝ Ladislav CZE 10:39:39 1:13:06 5:27:53 3:58:39
8 SVAZEK Wolfgang CZE 10:50:50 1:29:39 5:45:07 3:36:04
9 UNGR Milan CZE 10:56:36 1:17:05 5:53:21 3:46:09
10 FULKA Jirí CZE 11:07:42 1:12:03 5:12:46 4:42:52
   
Men 50 +
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 BICHLER Jose CZE 10:48:28 1:20:51 5:40:30 3:47:05
2 VALTER Pavel CZE 12:58:42 1:25:46 6:24:44 5:08:12
3 KYJANKA Dušan CZE 13:13:50 1:31:51 6:33:57 5:08:02
4 LEPKA Václav CZE 13:17:26 1:20:56 6:21:35 5:34:55
5 KALÁB Miloš CZE 13:21:33 1:17:11 6:43:25 5:20:56
6 BEZÁK Jozef CZE 13:21:54 1:37:14 6:27:29 5:17:09
7 KROUSKÝ Jan CZE 13:28:59 1:24:11 6:25:05 5:39:42
8 MASSIMO Gramola CZE 14:20:39 2:23:24 6:49:52 5:07:22
9 JANECKA Jirí CZE 15:18:51 1:47:00 8:05:07 5:26:44
10 FUKSA Karel CZE 16:33:41 2:09:26 8:20:54 6:03:20
         TriSport Denmark  -  Knud Aagaard

To Menu - Ironman Results