--------- TriSport Denmark ----------

To Menu - Ironman Results

CP - TUFO 

Moraviaman Triatlon 2009

Czech Republic 
 3.8k swim - 180k bike - 42.195k run
 
Results                              Date:  June 20th 2009
Top 10  Men
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 COGAN Rudolf CZE 9:01:25 58:22 5:01:54 3:01:07
2 DZALAJ Karol CZE 9:05:40 51:18 4:55:38 3:18:43
3 VRÁBEL Jozef CZE 9:12:21 52:20 4:54:49 3:25:11
4 ANATOLIY Nesterov CZE 9:18:30 52:26 5:14:33 3:11:30
5 BEDNÁR Tomáš CZE 9:24:13 48:28 5:15:17 3:20:27
6 NOVOTNÝ Jan CZE 9:35:25 55:40 5:24:05 3:15:39
7 KREJCÍ Karel CZE 9:43:11 1:04:55 5:26:45 3:11:29
8 MARTÍNEK Tomáš CZE 9:45:00 45:57 5:32:57 3:26:06
9 MALÍK Michal CZE 9:48:43 55:15 5:23:20 3:30:07
10 VESELKA Jakub CZE 9:51:11 1:00:10 5:11:15 3:39:45
 
Men 18 - 24
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 POLAN Lukáš CZE 9:57:48 1:05:15 5:29:51 3:22:41
2 DOLESCHAL Tomáš CZE 10:41:18 1:06:46 5:35:39 3:58:51
3 ŠPACEK Petr CZE 11:03:54 1:00:05 5:32:33 4:31:16
4 JEDLICKA Jaroslav CZE 11:08:04 1:12:22 6:19:19 3:36:23
5 KUCÍREK Ondrej CZE 11:25:35 1:05:08 5:59:03 4:21:23
6 ŠVEJDA Roman CZE 12:35:24 1:10:52 6:20:31 5:03:59
7 KROUSKÝ Jirí CZE 12:46:13 1:23:11 6:12:46 5:10:15
8 KA?A Tomáš CZE 13:22:17 1:09:00 7:00:23 5:12:54
9 SCHWARZ Jan GER 13:26:17 1:24:19 7:10:03 4:51:54
10 STRAKA Vladislav CZE 13:27:29 1:39:59 7:08:11 4:39:19
 
Men 25 - 29
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 DZALAJ Karol CZE 9:05:40 51:18 4:55:38 3:18:43
2 BEDNÁR Tomáš CZE 9:24:13 48:28 5:15:17 3:20:27
3 MARTÍNEK Tomáš CZE 9:45:00 45:57 5:32:57 3:26:06
4 VESELKA Jakub CZE 9:51:11 1:00:10 5:11:15 3:39:45
5 HORÁK Ond?ej CZE 10:24:14 55:31 5:37:31 3:51:11
6 PATERA Jan CZE 10:39:06 57:03 6:07:05 3:34:57
7 ŠRÁMEK Miroslav CZE 10:41:01 56:50 5:54:59 3:49:11
8 MICHAL Jakub CZE 10:41:07 1:01:32 6:08:28 3:31:07
9 LÖFFELMANN Petr CZE 11:17:09 52:21 6:17:04 4:07:43
10 VODI?KA Pavel CZE 11:23:21 1:08:49 5:50:30 4:24:02
 
Men 30 - 34
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 ANATOLIY Nesterov CZE 9:18:30 52:26 5:14:33 3:11:30
2 NOVOTNÝ Jan CZE 9:35:25 55:40 5:24:05 3:15:39
3 MALÍK Michal CZE 9:48:43 55:15 5:23:20 3:30:07
4 FOJT Robert CZE 9:52:24 58:21 5:13:57 3:40:04
5 STRANGMÜLLER Jan CZE 9:57:42 52:15 5:27:50 3:37:37
6 FIALKA Ladislav CZE 10:03:38 1:12:14 5:12:22 3:39:01
7 VAVRUŠKA Ji?í CZE 10:21:11 49:11 5:53:41 3:38:18
8 PERSTINGER Andreas CZE 10:24:22 1:02:16 5:34:41 3:47:24
9 KEMPA Jan CZE 10:28:22 1:04:31 5:51:59 3:31:52
10 BLAIL Lukáš CZE 10:32:27 56:51 5:30:08 4:05:27
 
Men 35 - 39
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 COGAN Rudolf CZE 9:01:25 58:22 5:01:54 3:01:07
2 VRÁBEL Jozef CZE 9:12:21 52:20 4:54:49 3:25:11
3 KREJCÍ Karel CZE 9:43:11 1:04:55 5:26:45 3:11:29
4 HRAŠE Zbynék CZE 9:54:46 48:36 5:30:05 3:36:04
5 BROZ Marcel CZE 10:01:10. 1:09:26 5:30:22 3:21:21
6 KRÁL Jindrich CZE 10:06:17 1:10:15 5:26:19 3:29:43
7 STUDNICKA Václav CZE 10:22:52 1:06:18 5:27:32 3:49:01
8 NERADIL Tomáš CZE 10:48:21 1:24:22 5:47:31 3:36:27
9 MENŠÍK Petr CZE 10:59:32 1:07:44 5:52:34 3:59:12
10 BUDIŠ Petr CZE 11:04:14 56:52 5:41:34 4:25:47
 
Men 40 - 44
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 UHLÍR Radek CZE 10:05:04 1:00:08 5:43:47 3:21:08
2 PASEV Petr CZE 10:13:54 1:07:08 5:22:12 3:44:33
3 KUBÍCEK Petr CZE 10:14:17 55:07 5:37:12 3:41:57
4 TOBOLÁK Vlastimil CZE 10:15:42 1:07:16 5:36:14 3:32:11
5 KOSOBUD Martin CZE 10:15:52 1:10:08 5:46:10 3:19:33
6 HAVEL Aleš CZE 10:16:55 1:03:21 5:32:41 3:40:53
7 ŠVARC Petr CZE 10:17:47 1:14:19 5:51:20 3:12:07
8 LIPENSKÝ Martin CZE 10:26:58 1:03:33 5:36:53 3:46:31
9 BONFANTI Amedeo CZE 10:34:29 1:19:24 5:35:30 3:39:34
10 SCHOLLMAYER Bernd GER 10:38: 1:07:36 5:55:47 3:35:12
 
Men 45 - 49
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 GOCALTOVSKÝ Ladislav CZE 10:19:57 1:04:55 5:27:09 3:47:52
2 KURKA Vít CZE 10:29:07 1:05:04 5:32:02 3:52:01
3 KREJCÍ Miroslav CZE 10:55:47 1:04:58 5:39:10 4:11:38
4 MARTÍNEK Jan CZE 11:25:10 1:12:55 6:33:54 3:38:20
5 ULMA Tomáš CZE 12:10:57 1:37:27 7:00:28 3:33:00
6 HEGEDUS Jozsef CZE 12:12:52 1:17:52 6:48:59 4:05:59
7 ZATKO Milan CZE 12:18:30 1:34:31 6:25:54 4:18:05
8 ZDRÁHAL Jaroslav CZE 12:36:47 1:03:16 6:09:56 5:23:33
9 ŠILAR Tomáš CZE 12:44:09 1:24:25 6:56:37 4:23:06
10 TVARUZEK Tomáš CZE 12:52:40 1:20:30 6:33:02 4:59:07
 
Men 50 - 54
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 ŠPACEK Karel CZE 10:21:13 1:14:19 5:19:46 3:47:08
2 JELÍNEK Jan CZE 11:29:02 56:46 5:49:18 4:42:56
3 BEZÁK Jozef CZE 11:37:56 1:14:43 6:00:13 4:22:59
4 KYJANKA Dušan CZE 12:03:01 1:13:03 6:12:04 4:37:54
5 KROUSKÝ Jan CZE 12:46:13. 1:25:05 6:16:26 5:04:41
6 MACHÁ?EK Martin CZE 13:19:58 1:22:58 7:04:32 4:52:27
7 LÁNG Istvan CZE 13:21:02 1:34:45 7:33:25 4:12:51
8 MAREK Jirí CZE 16:05:55 2:08:08 9:19:42 4:38:05
 
Men 55 - 59
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 VRAŠTIL Miroslav CZE 10:23:18 1:08:51 5:29:40 3:44:46
2 VALTER Pavel CZE 13:15:44 1:24:19 6:36:07 5:15:17
3 KNOTEK Ilja CZE 13:56:24 1:21:15 7:55:12 4:39:56
 
Men 60 - 64
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 HRADIL Jaroslav CZE 13:55:16 1:31:10 6:59:30 5:24:35
2 FUKSA Karel CZE 16:24:34 2:06:56 8:06:46 6:10:52
     TriSport Denmark  -  Knud Aagaard

To Menu - Ironman Results