----------  TriSport  Denmark  ----------

Ironman France 2011

Nice, France
 3.8k swim - 180k bike - 42.195k run

To Menu - Ironman Results

Results                                 Date:  2011
Elite Men
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 VAN LIERDE, FREDERIK BEL 08:28:30 00:50:10 2:43 04:42:00 2:29 02:51:08
2 CHABAUD, FRANCOIS FRA 08:37:18 00:51:28 2:23 04:41:03 2:34 02:59:50
3 ZAMORA PEREZ, MARCEL ESP 08:40:55 00:51:28 2:22 04:58:04 2:46 02:46:15
4 AMEY, PAUL GBR 08:47:04 00:51:30 2:35 04:55:41 2:21 02:54:57
5 MARQUES, SERGIO POR 08:49:55 00:54:20 3:04 05:01:38 2:21 02:48:32
6 DELSAUT, TREVOR FRA 08:54:59 00:55:34 2:42 05:00:50 2:07 02:53:46
7 PASSUELLO, DOMENICO ITA 09:03:34 00:55:50 2:54 04:53:03 2:32 03:09:15
8 SANTAMARIA PEREZ, ALEJANDRO ESP 09:07:39 00:55:03 2:43 05:01:23 2:12 03:06:18
9 SCANLAN, BILL AUS 09:14:01 00:55:30 3:16 05:10:08 3:16 03:01:51
10 SIMONCINI, LEONARDO ITA 09:18:17 00:54:24 3:08 05:14:38 2:15 03:03:52

 
Elite Women
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 FELT, SILVIA GER 09:34:31 01:01:27 3:18 05:14:06 2:22 03:13:18
2 DOGANA, MARTINA ITA 09:45:56 00:57:05 3:23 05:38:44 2:35 03:04:09
3 MARTIN, BRITTA GER 09:48:56 01:00:54 3:52 05:16:19 3:29 03:24:22
4 LOEFFLER, KIM USA 09:53:08 01:01:19 3:14 05:34:40 3:30 03:10:25
5 DAUMAS, JOHANNA FRA 09:53:29 00:51:27 3:13 05:22:36 4:34 03:31:39
6 COLLONGE, JEANNE FRA 10:04:05 00:55:10 2:56 05:23:24 3:09 03:39:26
7 MEYERS, KATYA USA 10:07:04 01:07:18 3:38 05:22:09 2:43 03:31:16
8 GOLLNICK, HEATHER USA 10:18:13 00:57:16 3:41 05:43:48 3:47 03:29:41
9 LOUISON, ALEXANDRA FRA 10:20:39 00:59:23 3:43 05:28:21 3:53 03:45:19
10 HEMPHILL, CHRISTINE AUS 10:22:40 01:01:51 4:05 05:32:21 2:35 03:41:48

 
Men 18 - 24
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 SOLANAS, YOANN FRA 09:52:01 01:04:30 4:53 05:03:59 3:18 03:35:21
2 BRIANTAIS, FLORIAN FRA 10:02:19 01:01:34 3:48 05:27:47 4:51 03:24:19
3 ORVELIN, JULIEN FRA 10:06:35 00:56:05 3:21 05:02:37 8:13 03:56:19
4 JACOB, KARL GER 10:27:24 00:54:05 2:47 05:22:40 3:26 04:04:26
5 THIRY, L?NA?C BEL 10:43:26 00:00:00 0:00 05:26:54 4:24 03:49:34
6 AUTARD, THIBAULT FRA 10:54:20 00:59:15 4:09 05:35:43 3:48 04:11:25
7 VAN GERWEN, TYCHO BEL 10:54:56 00:55:15 3:53 05:33:55 2:51 04:19:02
8 JACOBSEN, ANDERS  DEN 11:01:11 00:00:00 0:00 05:33:57 4:41 04:02:31
9 VAN ESPEN, FABRICE BEL 11:10:41 00:00:00 0:00 05:25:41 3:35 04:09:34
10 GWYN-JONES, ROLLO GBR 11:23:58 01:11:32 4:39 05:39:53 4:25 04:23:29

 
Women 18 -24
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 CROISSANT, JULIE FRA 11:57:25 01:01:02 4:48 06:25:23 3:46 04:22:26
2 CROISSANT, LUCIE FRA 11:57:25 00:57:27 5:20 06:28:29 3:44 04:22:25
3 CAMPBELL, AIMEE GBR 13:21:50 01:03:28 6:12 07:11:49 7:22 04:52:59
4 WILHELM, NATALIE USA 14:54:02 01:21:45 10:10 08:06:52 9:53 05:05:22

 
Men 25 - 29
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 COCHRANE, SIMON NZL 09:40:43 01:00:50 3:32 05:22:59 2:58 03:10:24
2 JOSSE, BERTRAND BEL 09:58:13 01:01:49 4:55 05:27:57 4:19 03:19:13
3 BUSSELOT, DRIES BEL 10:04:57 01:10:52 7:45 05:15:59 5:20 03:25:01
4 CASTA?EDA, ARKAITZ ESP 10:05:55 00:57:01 4:26 05:19:33 2:49 03:42:06
5 NEYRINCK, CHRISTOPHE BEL 10:08:04 01:03:53 4:29 05:24:33 3:55 03:31:14
6 DARCQ, VINCENT FRA 10:12:18 01:02:37 3:48 05:22:03 3:09 03:40:41
7 MAY, TOBIAS GER 10:13:27 01:01:26 3:52 05:11:45 2:39 03:53:45
8 EPP, ARNAUD FRA 10:13:37 00:57:18 4:21 05:19:34 2:59 03:49:25
9 LIND, NIS DEN 10:15:28 01:01:32 4:11 05:27:20 4:30 03:37:55
10 OLESEN, STEFAN DEN 10:17:21 01:05:42 14:15 05:24:30 5:17 03:27:37

 
Women 25 -29
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 BRAMA, ELISABETH GER 10:49:02 00:59:37 3:44 05:52:02 4:16 03:49:23
2 INNOCENTI, BETTINA FRA 11:09:12 01:05:45 4:40 05:57:05 3:20 03:58:22
3 SORIANO, JULIE FRA 11:43:20 01:00:26 4:57 06:14:20 5:37 04:18:00
4 DAMMEKENS, MANDY BEL 11:45:34 00:00:00 0:00 06:08:43 6:48 04:08:32
5 BLACKWELL, TRISH USA 11:48:16 00:56:38 4:25 06:38:44 6:34 04:01:55
6 MOUSSOT, GWENDOLINE FRA 11:58:07 01:05:51 8:07 06:11:28 8:57 04:23:44
7 LENGELL, ELODIE FRA 12:35:45 00:00:00 0:00 06:23:13 6:11 04:47:05
8 NICHOL, ALEXANDRA GBR 13:21:13 01:07:49 6:29 06:58:59 9:03 04:58:53
9 BRADBURY, ASHLEY USA 13:51:19 01:20:30 8:51 07:01:17 12:00 05:08:41
10 COULTER, AILIE AUS 14:07:42 01:08:27 7:32 07:13:54 10:38 05:27:11

 
Men 30 - 34
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 DAVID, RODRIGUEZ ESP 09:27:27 00:58:45 4:08 05:17:26 3:05 03:04:03
2 RAYMOND, YANN FRA 09:27:29 00:54:24 3:44 05:05:10 3:15 03:20:56
3 VILLAUME, CYRILLE FRA 09:28:30 00:00:00 0:00 00:00:00 0:00 09:28:30
4 ROYE, LIONEL FRA 09:28:51 00:55:40 3:29 05:10:14 2:44 03:16:44
5 CARRETERO, JULI?N ESP 09:31:01 00:59:51 4:41 05:20:51 2:40 03:02:58
6 ANGEL, HERRAIZ ADILLO ESP 09:32:46 01:08:42 4:28 05:06:47 3:17 03:09:32
7 GASPARIAU, PIERRE FRA 09:37:38 00:54:19 3:07 05:07:47 3:22 03:29:03
8 CHARTON, MICHAEL FRA 09:38:38 00:57:25 3:46 05:12:25 3:56 03:21:06
9 LOOK, JAN CASPAR GER 09:38:59 01:00:04 3:19 05:10:03 3:01 03:22:32
10 THOMSEN, RASMUS DEN 09:39:05 00:58:46 4:13 05:17:59 3:02 03:15:05

 
Women 30 -34
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike  Trans 2 Run
1 GLAD, JASMINA FIN 10:19:05 01:03:19 3:51 05:39:19 3:45 03:28:51
2 LASSERRE, EMILIE FRA 10:44:04 01:01:26 4:42 06:06:41 4:12 03:27:03
3 DESSART, MARIE BEL 11:02:59 01:06:31 5:22 05:52:37 5:22 03:53:07
4 ROOHI, MOLLY USA 11:24:47 01:08:10 4:54 05:58:02 8:58 04:04:43
5 JAUBERT, ALESSANDRA FRA 11:36:55 01:05:08 0:00 07:52:29 10:01 03:34:25
6 TSENG, WENDY USA 11:52:15 00:00:00 0:00 00:00:00 0:00 11:52:15
7 TUCKER, KATRINA AUS 11:53:38 01:13:31 6:04 06:47:38 4:41 03:41:44
8 BATT, M?LANIE FRA 12:04:07 01:02:11 6:38 06:32:56 8:31 04:13:51
9 NELSON, RACHEL CAN 12:22:14 01:10:47 7:07 06:33:13 8:18 04:22:49
10 DELSERT, MARIE FRA 12:30:17 01:01:05 3:49 06:18:12 5:10 05:02:01

 
Men 35 - 39
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 GILLODTS, GUILLAUME FRA 09:12:57 00:55:16 3:42 05:02:32 2:19 03:09:08
2 UNSLEBER, MARKUS GER 09:20:23 00:55:15 3:58 05:16:58 3:30 03:00:42
3 ENTRAYGUES, EDOUARD FRA 09:23:11 00:51:26 3:15 05:08:00 4:01 03:16:29
4 G?RTNER, TOBIAS GER 09:23:45 00:57:08 3:10 05:06:16 4:03 03:13:08
5 HALLSTEN, KRISTIAN SWE 09:26:59 01:04:03 3:51 05:06:58 3:47 03:08:20
6 SANCHEZ BAS, JESUS ESP 09:32:06 00:58:48 3:30 05:11:20 3:13 03:15:15
7 BEOLET, CEDRIC FRA 09:34:00 01:07:57 4:15 05:00:49 4:08 03:16:51
8 HILTON, ROBERT USA 09:37:17 01:05:00 4:54 05:13:31 5:07 03:08:45
9 MARTIN, FRAN?OIS FRA 09:46:09 00:56:00 4:42 05:16:13 3:16 03:25:58
10 SCHREVEN, THOMAS HOL 09:46:56 00:58:55 3:51 05:21:31 4:15 03:18:24

 
Women 35 - 39
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 PEILLEX, NATHALIE FRA 10:27:50 01:03:45 4:43 05:35:44 5:07 03:38:31
2 COOMBE, JO AUS 10:35:32 01:08:32 4:36 05:49:50 3:43 03:28:51
3 BOYER-MOULIN, ISABELLE FRA 10:41:27 00:00:00 0:00 06:19:10 7:02 02:58:18
4 BLUNCK, SYLVIA GER 11:22:20 01:02:07 6:13 06:13:07 7:01 03:53:52
5 BARBERO, ALEXANDRA FRA 11:46:07 01:05:08 4:50 06:07:06 4:38 04:24:25
6 BUELENS, VICKY BEL 11:46:11 01:47:46 18:29 00:00:00 0:00 11:46:11
7 LE MERCIER-CZYZYSZYN, SANDRA FRA 11:46:21 01:06:23 4:54 06:05:04 6:34 04:23:26
8 BORRELLY, ALEXANDRA FRA 12:03:17 01:05:49 4:39 06:15:21 5:13 04:32:15
9 STENKE, ANDREA GER 12:05:23 01:18:31 5:54 06:17:15 5:54 04:17:49
10 MILLER, JEN GBR 12:17:24 01:10:07 4:57 06:28:27 6:50 04:27:03

 
Men 40 - 44
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 SCHUBNELL, FRANK GER 09:24:08 00:55:53 3:50 05:12:29 2:44 03:09:12
2 SPAGNOL, OLIVIER FRA 09:26:03 01:05:54 3:37 05:07:12 3:41 03:05:39
3 FIELDHACK, JEFF USA 09:44:47 00:57:10 4:05 05:23:35 3:24 03:16:33
4 JENS, BORCHARDT GER 09:45:36 00:57:34 3:22 05:13:54 2:49 03:27:57
5 LEMERY, CHRISTOPHE FRA 09:48:00 01:03:57 4:01 05:21:51 3:39 03:14:32
6 SCHUSTER, HUGUES FRA 09:52:02 00:57:42 3:22 05:12:29 3:37 03:34:52
7 YVARS, ERIC FRA 09:52:18 01:02:23 5:47 05:20:45 4:52 03:18:31
8 KINSLEY, NICOLAS RSA 09:54:54 00:58:50 4:33 05:35:20 5:22 03:10:49
9 HEIZMANN, MARC SWI 09:58:42 01:01:08 4:01 05:08:16 3:33 03:41:44
10 KLAUSEN, JESPER DEN 10:01:59 01:01:29 4:11 05:23:51 3:34 03:28:54

 
Women 40 - 44
Place. Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 STEFANI, ANGELA ITA 10:54:50 01:12:48 6:06 05:42:23 4:22 03:49:11
2 NIEDERAU, ANNETTE GER 11:13:18 01:22:03 4:36 05:57:57 3:46 03:44:56
3 AMMANN, GERTRUD SWI 11:29:31 01:13:33 6:05 05:49:38 5:52 04:14:23
4 CHIABAUT CIAUDANO, CARLA ITA 11:44:17 01:23:58 6:29 05:48:24 4:53 04:20:33
5 CARR, LUCY FRA 11:45:03 01:26:21 6:04 06:13:32 5:21 03:53:45
6 GEERLINGS, ESTHER HOL 11:50:49 01:10:36 6:24 06:19:06 5:07 04:09:36
7 SCHELKENS, SIGI BEL 11:58:34 01:10:47 7:08 06:22:56 8:27 04:09:16
8 CAUSSE, ANNE FRA 12:07:12 01:11:13 7:56 06:21:50 7:58 04:18:15
9 COLOMBARA, CRISTINA ITA 12:09:23 01:13:57 5:14 06:28:44 3:46 04:17:42
10 BERTONA, ANNA ITA 12:19:16 01:16:45 9:31 06:46:41 9:14 03:57:05

 
Men 45 - 49
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 GIREN, LUC FRA 09:41:43 00:59:24 4:47 05:10:45 2:55 03:23:52
2 VIGNES, EMMANUEL FRA 09:48:49 01:03:32 5:01 05:16:15 3:10 03:20:51
3 MENEELY, HILTON IRE 09:49:34 01:06:11 4:34 05:27:29 3:25 03:07:55
4 BOUVIER, ARNAUD FRA 09:50:04 01:01:42 3:34 05:18:04 3:54 03:22:50
5 LECLAIRE, MARTIN GER 09:52:54 00:59:11 3:55 05:27:06 6:36 03:16:06
6 LEROY, THIERRY FRA 09:56:40 01:04:49 3:52 05:15:25 3:57 03:28:37
7 SCHOETZAU, THOMAS SWI 10:06:40 00:00:00 0:00 05:25:10 2:46 03:22:21
8 CARRILLO MARTINEZ, JESUS ESP 10:07:30 01:00:56 5:02 05:22:02 3:23 03:36:07
9 GUGLIELMI, THIERRY FRA 10:07:39 01:05:01 5:00 05:20:23 3:34 03:33:41
10 HERZET, DOMINIQUE BEL 10:10:19 01:04:55 5:43 05:26:16 4:16 03:29:09

 
Women 45 - 49
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 SILVIA, HUTTNER GER 11:10:04 01:10:57 5:18 05:59:33 4:14 03:50:02
2 ESTRIPEAU, PASCALE FRA 11:28:25 01:05:40 0:00 07:05:25 5:38 04:17:22
3 KOEPPE, DOROTHEA SWI 11:53:45 01:34:24 7:06 06:29:51 5:56 03:36:28
4 SINKO, VAL?RIEFRA FRA 12:30:15 01:07:51 7:36 06:01:36 8:39 05:04:33
5 ROCH, CATHERINE SWI 12:42:24 00:00:00 0:00 06:18:25 7:35 04:54:02
6 OZA, KLANJSEK CAN 12:57:51 01:25:39 6:07 07:07:14 6:10 04:12:41
7 CHOUIDIRA -MERLIN, SOPHIE FRA 12:59:00 01:27:24 10:17 06:53:31 9:16 04:18:32
8 CAPDUPUY, NADIA FRA 13:02:04 01:08:22 10:25 06:31:12 10:12 05:01:53
9 PEZZAGNA, NATHALIE FRA 13:04:51 00:00:00 0:00 06:30:13 6:25 04:55:20
10 BIDAN, FLORENCE FRA 13:09:44 01:19:57 7:25 06:34:12 11:49 04:56:21

 
Men 50 - 54
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 BARANI, DIDIER FRA 08:53:29 00:00:00 0:00 07:30:15 29:55 00:53:19
2 PIESANEN, TAPIO FIN 09:59:47 01:07:00 0:00 06:30:10 3:24 03:26:13
3 LE MEUR, PATRICK FRA 10:21:17 01:00:57 4:48 05:38:31 3:59 03:33:02
4 SYLLA, PATRICK FRA 10:24:17 01:01:55 5:10 05:43:13 4:44 03:29:15
5 HAGENBACH, PASCAL FRA 10:25:05 01:09:29 6:21 05:23:47 5:07 03:40:21
6 DEBELLIS, SERGE FRA 10:29:08 00:59:24 4:50 05:25:01 4:40 03:55:13
7 DAVID, FREDERIC FRA 10:51:33 01:20:11 4:26 05:43:32 4:04 03:39:20
8 SCRUGGS, JOHN USA 11:00:15 01:07:44 6:25 05:41:18 5:46 03:59:02
9 CANAT, TONY FRA 11:04:05 01:13:33 6:02 05:42:04 5:25 03:57:01
10 BAPTISTE, CHRISTIAN FRA 11:04:39 01:00:51 6:14 05:49:58 7:42 03:59:54

 
Women 50 - 54
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 HOFER, MARTINE FRA 11:49:34 01:16:59 4:51 06:10:25 4:21 04:12:58
2 BERNARDES, DEBI USA 12:04:19 01:04:02 5:06 06:22:19 7:35 04:25:17
3 BEIL, BRIGITTE GER 12:34:09 01:07:42 5:58 06:35:48 6:00 04:38:41
4 MAGEM, MERC ESP 12:42:54 00:00:00 0:00 06:52:30 3:54 04:26:00
5 WEI-HAAS, LISA USA 13:19:54 01:13:57 7:17 06:39:54 6:43 05:12:03
6 BEROD, BRIGITTE FRA 13:34:48 00:00:00 0:00 07:01:26 9:44 04:51:34
7 PAUW, NANCY CAN 13:38:57 01:19:20 5:31 06:24:33 6:20 05:43:13
8 BOUGET, CATHERINE FRA 13:42:51 00:00:00 0:00 07:01:37 6:22 05:02:27
9 POUT, CHRISTINE GBR 14:48:35 00:00:00 0:00 08:07:23 15:39 05:02:03
10 KNIGHT, SHARON AUS 15:48:49 01:28:52 12:27 08:10:38 15:26 05:41:26

 
Men 55 - 59
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 FOULOUNOUX, THIERRY FRA 10:14:15 01:06:53 4:37 05:30:54 3:50 03:28:01
2 VENNEVAULT, ALEX FRA 10:20:13 01:05:27 4:53 05:33:14 4:44 03:31:55
3 MEUSER, CHRISTIAN BEL 10:48:07 00:00:00 0:00 05:25:27 5:02 03:58:42
4 DOUET, JEAN LUC FRA 10:56:11 01:11:00 6:13 05:58:28 4:05 03:36:25
5 DIETRICH, JOHANNES GER 11:00:42 01:03:31 3:58 05:45:52 3:25 04:03:56
6 GRÖNHOLM, PETER FIN 11:43:08 01:12:06 5:58 05:58:05 5:11 04:21:48
7 HOOK, JOHN GBR 11:44:13 01:09:45 4:59 05:41:27 3:41 04:44:21
8 CHAMORRO, JORDI ESP 12:05:24 01:29:23 9:36 06:32:12 9:08 03:45:05
9 ROHRER, JEAN-PIERRE SWI 12:27:19 01:10:41 4:42 05:59:20 6:01 05:06:35
10 BEROD, THIERRY FRA 12:48:43 01:16:36 6:50 06:36:59 6:18 04:42:00

 
Women 55 - 59
Place  Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 KAULMANN, KARIN GER 12:17:58 01:17:11 5:29 06:28:45 4:49 04:21:44
2 THOMPSON, ELIZABETH CAN 15:18:05 01:24:10 10:27 08:03:46 7:00 05:32:42

 
Men 60 - 64
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 ACKERMANN, LOUIS SWI 11:16:15 00:00:00 0:00 05:32:15 5:47 04:06:52
2 MONTJALLARD, PATRICK FRA 12:10:55 01:13:43 7:32 06:03:37 5:41 04:40:22
3 GAVET, FRAN?OIS FRA 12:45:49 01:44:10 6:19 06:09:19 7:37 04:38:24
4 POYNARD, THIERRY FRA 12:59:22 01:12:04 9:00 06:54:29 13:53 04:29:56
5 HALTTUNEN, ARTHUR USA 13:08:32 01:01:09 7:20 06:47:25 4:18 05:08:20
6 FERRET, ALAIN FRA 13:30:33 00:00:00 0:00 06:23:31 6:35 05:27:30
7 WINTERSGILL, ERIC GBR 13:38:26 01:35:59 7:03 06:51:45 9:59 04:53:40
8 CHARLES, FRANCIS FRA 13:53:31 01:23:56 7:32 06:54:05 9:41 05:18:17
9 NEALE, DEREK GBR 14:07:17 01:29:58 11:52 07:03:33 11:19 05:10:35
10 CLERC, PHILIPPE FRA 14:25:57 01:23:38 10:11 07:12:53 6:46 05:32:29

 
Women 60 - 64
Place  Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 RIDGWAY, DIANE USA 13:25:38 01:30:35 6:01 07:11:36 7:35 04:29:51
2 GOODYEAR, CULLEN CAN 14:33:12 01:17:03 7:31 07:11:43 8:49 05:48:06

 
Men 65 - 69
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 WINKLER, GOTTHARD GER 12:28:26 01:22:37 6:44 06:11:21 8:32 04:39:12
2 RUELLO, EDMOND FRA 13:07:48 01:31:25 8:08 06:20:50 8:28 04:58:57
3 ESTIENNE, BERNARD FRA 13:18:42 01:22:54 13:11 06:30:23 12:30 04:59:44
4 MCGILLIVRAY, ALAN GBR 13:56:57 01:32:49 7:32 07:18:29 7:36 04:50:31
5 HARA, SHOJI JPN 15:54:43 01:38:19 10:37 08:42:17 7:32 05:15:58

 
Men 70 - 74
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 PIERRE BECCAMEL FRA 15:20:41 1:34:30 6:51 7:43:17 8:50 5:47:13
 TriSport Denmark  -  Knud Aagaard

To Menu - Ironman Results