--------- TriSport Denmark ----------
 

SUBARU  IRONMAN  2000

CANADA TRIATHLON

Penticton, British Columbia 

3,8k swim - 180k bike - 42,2k run

To Menu - Ironman  Results

 
Results                                        Date:  August 27th 2000
Elite Men
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 REID, PETER CAN 08:29:49 0:51:07 1:27 4:45:15 1:04 2:50:59
2 HOLZNER, STEFAN GER 08:42:56 0:52:59 1:40 4:46:50 1:18  3:00:11
3 TANI, SHINGO JAP 08:53:01 0:51:44 1:23 5:02:01 1:02 2:56:52
4 BLAKE, JASPER CAN 08:54:48 0:52:52 1:21 5:05:47 1:18 2:53:32
5 MACFADYEN, GARRETT CAN 08:55:45 1:03:21 1:44 4:45:54 1:19 3:03:29 
6 SABATSCHUS, INGO GER 08:56:48 0:55:06 1:56 4:58:11 0:53 3:00:43
7 SHELDRAKE, STEPHEN NEW 09:01:13 0:47:13 1:51 5:00:06 2:01 3:10:04
8 GUADAGNI, MASSIMO ITA 09:03:46 0:53:20 1:46 5:02:40 1:29 3:04:33
9 JACOBSON, TROY USA 09:05:40 0:58:16 2:14 5:01:31 1:42 3:01:59 
10 SANSON, BENJAMIN FRA 09:07:25 0:46:00 1:23 4:58:33 1:23 3:20:08
11 VEYLUPEK, CHUCKIE "V" USA 09:11:48 0:50:44 1:50 5:02:37 2:00 3:14:38
12 IMAEDA, MAKOTO JAP 09:12:04 0:54:25 1:24 5:12:25 1:17 3:02:34
13 MOORE, EVAN AUS 09:13:04 0:53:38 1:45  5:02:37 1:33 3:13:33
14 BRAZIER, BRENDAN CAN 09:13:46 0:59:07 2:47 5:01:27 1:54 3:08:32
15 MYRESTAM, CLAS  SWE 09:18:48 0:55:04 1:32 5:05:48 1:35 3:14:50
 
Elite Women
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 BOWDEN, LORI CAN 09:17:23 1:01:37  1:25 5:10:45 1:14 3:02:24
2 DRAKE, LAURA USA 09:51:05 1:06:04  2:55 5:30:23 2:59 3:08:46
3 LEACH, LORI-LYNN CAN 09:53:06 0:55:36 1:34 5:21:56 2:19 3:31:43
4 FISHER, ANDREA USA 09:59:59 0:50:38 2:01 5:24:43 6:20 3:36:19
5 MUECKEL, UTE GER 10:04:54 0:51:34 2:10 5:40:59  6:49 3:23:24
6 ALEXANDER-TRENT, LAUREN USA 10:05:14 1:05:03 2:24 5:31:59  3:04 3:22:45
7 BAKKER, GILLIAN CAN 10:08:44 1:03:37 2:16 5:26:32 1:54 3:34:27
8 SCATCHARD, BARB CAN  10:10:35 o:59:51 1:36 5:34:27 1:04 3:33:39
9 DIPIETRO, LEE USA 10:21:08 1:02:14 1:42  5:56:10 2:01 3:19:02
10 PLAMONDON, PENNY CAN 10:24:21 0:58:32 2:24 5:33:21 2:43 3:47:23
 
Men 18 - 24
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 HERTL, PETER SLO 09:30:07 0:56:57 2:07 5:01:04 1:41 3:28:20
2 DOHERTY, LANCE USA 09:47:29 1:03:35 2:37 5:08:53  1:40 3:30:47
3 HALDEMAN, BENJAMIN USA 09:57:10 1:03:35 2:51 5:14:27 1:36 3:34:44 
4 GAUVREAU, FREDERIC CAN 10:15:05 1:09:59 4:40 5:29:13 4:49 3:26:25
5 MCGIMPSEY, KYLE CAN 10:16:38 0:58:15 3:03 5:35:44 8:42 3:30:55
6 KNEPPER, DANIEL USA 10:18:51 1:06:30 3:15 5:39:48 2:44 3:26:35
7 LYZUN, JAMEY CAN 10:34:38 1:12:56 4:32 5:31:45 2:38 3:42:48
8 GARDNER, BROOK USA 10:50:49 1:13:40 7:45 5:30:22 2:46 3:56:18
9 GAINOK, JEFFREY USA 10:54:57 1:10:19 2:41 5:29:00 2:05 4:10:54
10 DEVORE, SCOTT USA 10:56:18 1:08:14 2:27 5:58:26 3:54 3:43:19
 
Women 18 -24
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 KEISLING, GRETCHEN  USA 11:09:15 0:57:45 2:56 5:56:33 3:22 4:08:41
2 PAULING, KIERSTEN USA 11:29:00 1:20:15 2:34 6:11:32 6:34 3:48:07
3 MCKIBBON, DANIELLE CAN 11:29:20 1:07:17 4:12 5:55:11 2:27 4:20:14
4 HANNAH, JESSICA CAN 11:39:13 1:20:10 4:31 6:02:45 3:25 4:08:24
5 SULLIVAN, SONIA CAN 11:47:49 1:03:10 4:03 6:22:20  6:47 4:11:30
6 HOPKINS, MELISSA USA 12:00:24 1:00:37 3:00 7:06:48 5:40 3:44:21 
7 FRASER, CHARLENE CAN  12:11:55 1:11:25 3:35 6:53:30 3:36 3:59:50
8 GERLACH, JULIA GER  12:40:48 1:20:09 3:35 6:22:44 2:45 4:51:37 
9 CUNNINGHAM, AMANDA  CAN 12:45:46 1:21:50 5:41  6:55:49 4:48 4:17:40
10 SCHMITZ, SARAH  USA   12:45:58 1:04:59 5:21 6:38:09 3:56 4:53:34
 
Men 25 - 29
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 MORWOOD, DAN CAN 09:35:11 1:09:20 1:52 5:09:33 1:21  3:13:07
2 CURTET, DIDIER FRA 09:39:57 1:00:21 2:46 5:15:29 7:33 3:13:49
3 TERUYUKI, SUZUKI JAP 09:44:30 0:57:56 4:22 5:18:41 1:53 3:21:40
4 HECK, MARTY CAN 09:45:45 1:00:24 3:06 5:16:27 2:45  3:23:05
5 SCHREIBER, STEFAN GER 09:46:36 1:01:09 2:39 5:12:22 2:34 3:27:54 
6 KRIZEK, KEVIN USA 09:46:48 1:00:27 2:40 5:14:33 1:22 3:27:48
7 TORRIE, CHRIS CAN 09:47:09 0:57:48 2:07 5:17:04 2:15 3:27:57
8 TOKER, JONATHAN USA 09:49:34 1:00:32 4:04 5:10:58 3:03 3:30:59 
9 SCHARF, TORSTEN GER 09:50:39 1:00:19 3:45  5:36:34 2:24 3:07:39
10 MAHER, MAURICE CAN 09:53:25 1:04:13 2:31 5:14:35 2:04 3:30:04
 
Women 25 -29
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 HALL, DARLENE CAN 10:22:38 1:06:15 4:33 5:38:35 01:21 3:31:55
2 THOMPSON, DANIELLE CAN 10:46:03 1:01:15 3:48 5:50:02 03:25 3:47:35 
3 KVAPIL, HELENA SWE 10:51:22 1:13:58 2:49 5:54:43 02:44  3:37:08
4 WILCOX, KELLY CAN 11:01:16 1:12:13 3:06 5:59:18  01:33 3:45:08
5 PATTERSON, CAILLA CAN 11:06:31 1:12:06 2:24  6:06:02 01:33 3:44:28
6 DUNNE, LISA CAN 11:07:33 1:13:01 3:10 6:04:10 02:50 3:44:24
7 CHETWYND, KIM CAN 11:11:26 1:00:09 3:45 6:11:33 03:41 3:52:19
8 LILJEBLAD, KIM USA 11:12:42 1:04:27 4:10 5:53:57 03:19 4:06:50
9 SHAW, LARA USA 11:17:30 1:06:54 4:05 6:10:32  20:28 3:35:33
10 EGER, SUSI GER 11:19:01 1:03:33 1:41 5:58:34  01:57 4:12:47 
 
Men 30 - 34
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 SANDQUIST, JASON CAN 09:15:12 0:58:11 1:39 5:15:25 1:51  2:58:08
2 BYRN, GORDO  HON 09:24:48 0:58:23 2:22  5:09:29 1:39 3:12:58
3 CLARK, SEAN CAN 09:33:37 0:58:03 1:45 5:16:30 2:04 3:15:17
4 FISCHER, RALF GER 09:36:53 1:00:38  3:50 5:04:59 3:10 3:24:18
5 MERZ, CARSTEN GER 09:37:34 1:08:25 2:43 5:13:34 1:52  3:11:02
6 STONER, BRIAN USA 09:41:23 0:58:17 3:08 5:03:16 3:13 3:33:30 
7 LUNGERSHAUSEN, JORN GER 09:42:47 1:11:33 2:18 5:15:57 2:44 3:10:17
8 RADENCH, JOE CAN 09:50:22 1:07:18 2:19 5:16:42 1:33 3:22:32
9 WOERTLER, ROBERT GER 09:51:48 1:01:17 4:11 5:16:51 2:24 3:27:08
10 CASSIDAY, PATRICK USA 09:52:01 1:01:52 3:16  5:26:22 3:49 3:16:44 
 
Women 30 -34
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike  Trans 2 Run
1 ENS, PAMELA CAN 10:23:16 1:00:28 2:17 5:35:37 1:47 3:43:09
2 LEAVITT, STACY CAN 10:44:34 1:01:33 2:37 5:40:44 4:02  3:55:40 
3 PETROV, MONIQUE USA 10:55:54 1:00:23 3:10 5:55:49 7:24  3:49:09
4 WERSCHUHN, INGRID GER 10:56:26 1:11:56 2:41 5:57:52 2:06 3:41:53
5 SANDQUIST, HEATHER CAN 10:56:42 1:08:52 2:49 6:10:09 2:00 3:32:53
6 BURNSIDE, SUZANNE USA 11:01:39 1:16:24 3:36 5:51:57  3:45 3:45:59
7 BAKK, BRITNI CAN  11:03:06 1:05:30 2:23 6:00:11  1:12 3:53:52
8 NETSCH, TANA USA 11:04:09 1:14:40 3:10 5:56:55  2:52 3:46:34
9 SHAPIRO, KELLY USA 11:05:08 1:00:14 3:18 6:01:27 1:18  3:58:52
10 WALEWSKI, APRIL USA 11:15:59 1:02:14 4:10  6:00:26 3:20 4:05:50
 
Men 35 - 39
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 TATHAM, DONALD CAN/ RSA 09:33:23 0:57:47 1:45 5:31:46  2:44  2:59:23
2 KING, AARON USA 09:35:34 0:53:15 2:53 5:12:23 2:07 3:24:59
3 RAMSAY, DAVID CAN 09:42:28 0:55:00 3:42 5:11:04 3:20 3:29:23
4 DWIGHT, DONALD USA  09:44:22 0:57:59 4:18  5:18:40  3:47 3:19:40 
5 WARD, STEVE USA 09:44:45 0:56:25 2:32  5:23:50 2:16 3:19:44 
6 O'KEEFFE, TONY USA 09:49:50 1:02:05 2:35 5:17:59 1:54 3:25:19
7 FLINK, GARY USA  09:52:38 0:59:25 3:12 5:16:52 2:56 3:30:16
8 SCATES, MARTIN USA 09:55:30 1:05:18 2:18 5:25:43 2:34 3:19:37
9 MEADE, PAUL USA  09:56:57 1:03:44 3:32 5:32:19 3:16 3:14:08
10 BREEN, GARY USA  09:59:17 0:58:38 3:09 5:17:18  3:39 3:36:35
 
Women 35 - 39
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 MARR, SUSAN  USA 10:44:08 1:02:07 5:32 5:43:03 4:29 3:49:00
2 WOLSEY, ESTHER CAN 10:47:16 1:24:01 3:20 5:52:52 4:58 3:22:07
3 PORTER, MICHELE USA 10:54:26 1:02:15  5:03 5:27:29 4:37 4:15:04 
4 BROWN, STEPHANIE USA 11:07:32 1:02:56 3:03  6:06:08 2:18 3:53:09
5 TONGUE, SHERRI CAN 11:14:55 1:00:43 3:24 5:54:12 3:03 4:13:36
6 FUCHIDA, KAZUKO JPN 11:14:59 1:22:57 4:12 6:20:58 4:37 3:22:18
7 REAUME, MICHELLE CAN 11:17:55 1:07:36 2:37 5:46:44 3:13 4:17:47
8 IMAI, RYOKO JAP 11:31:38 0:57:49 1:50  6:15:16 4:02 4:12:44
9 CLOUGH, JT USA 11:34:21 1:16:38 4:05 6:04:50 1:54 4:06:57
10 PARSONS, CHERYL CAN 11:36:06 1:07:13 2:18 6:04:39 1:52 4:20:06 
 
Men 40 - 44
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 FOX, ANDY USA  09:57:30 0:50:47 2:36 5:26:43 3:21 3:34:05
2 MAGUIRE, PATRICK CAN  10:02:00 1:03:32 3:16 5:25:02 3:55 3:26:18
3 WELKER, JEFFREY USA 10:07:32 1:02:29 4:09 5:23:19 4:31 3:33:05
4 FOSTER, JOSEPH USA 10:08:33 1:07:41 2:00 5:21:59 1:14 3:35:41
5 HEYES, ROGER AUS 10:08:47 0:59:06 3:36 5:24:50 3:39 3:37:38
6 CAREY, MIKE USA 10:24:04 1:00:16 4:38  5:31:53 5:16 3:42:03
7 ESAHAK-GAGE, GEORGE USA 10:27:38 0:55:06 3:05 5:35:31 3:47 3:50:12 
8 SHORTER, MARK CAN 10:32:23 1:04:56 2:39 5:41:48 2:03  3:40:58
9 WILSON, BRUCE USA  10:35:15 1:04:25 2:21 5:28:49  2:54 3:56:47
10 SAWINSKI, ROLAND GER 10:35:45 1:08:39 4:17 5:48:17 2:53  3:31:40
 
Women 40 - 44
Place. Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 FLYNN, JANICE USA 10:40:33 1:11:41 3:31 5:48:40 3:30 3:33:13
2 FISHER, EDIE CAN 10:50:05 0:56:43 2:33 5:40:04 3:38 4:07:09 
3 HIGDON, JANE USA  11:02:54 1:09:27 4:53 6:01:30 4:18 3:42:48
4 HEINZ, CHRISTA  GER 11:14:31 1:16:58 3:16  6:08:24 3:23 3:42:32
5 HOWLAND, JERI USA 11:40:32 1:05:53 4:42 6:21:37 3:01 4:05:21
6 SCHULDT, JILL USA 11:41:10 0:59:49 4:31 6:22:54 5:29 4:08:29 
7 MAZURKEWICH, DONNA CAN 11:53:42 1:10:12 4:58 6:26:52 6:01 4:05:41
8 CALZONE, WENDY USA 11:55:24 0:59:35 4:35 6:38:27 7:43 4:05:07
9 HANDSEL-JOHNSON, PENNY USA 12:14:54 1:21:53 3:46 6:13:18 3:40 4:32:18
10 MARROQUIN, GUADALUPE USA 12:15:34 1:17:26 5:02 6:42:05  3:50 4:07:13
 
Men 45 - 49
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 ABERDEEN, JIM CAN 09:47:58 1:03:58 2:29 5:12:56 1:56 3:26:41
2 VANWERT, BRAD USA 10:17:24 1:01:35 2:58 5:36:17 3:16 3:33:20
3 MAYER, ALAN USA 10:31:46 1:06:07 4:03  5:51:12 2:36  3:27:49 
4 HANLEY, BRUCE USA  10:40:11 0:57:13 3:52 5:31:19 3:29 4:04:21
5 SLATER, TOM  CAN 10:47:29 1:13:46 3:03 5:48:30 3:10 3:39:02
6 GENTHER, MARK USA 10:53:07 1:10:24  6:14 5:33:18 7:35 3:55:37
7 MCINTOSH, ALLAN CAN  10:53:17 1:08:35 3:24 5:43:41 4:59 3:52:39
8 ALLWINE, EUGENE USA 10:56:58 1:23:38 3:26 5:22:25 2:16  4:05:14 
9 SMITH, JESSE USA 10:57:03 1:12:55 3:58 5:59:33 5:14 3:35:25
10 TRAVIS, RICHARD CAN 11:01:34  1:04:23 5:09 5:41:30 6:45 4:03:49
 
Women 45 - 49
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 ACUFF-BECKMAN, JAN USA 11:46:23 1:01:37 4:43 6:16:44 4:24 4:18:57 
2 SOBCZAK-MARTIN, JANET USA 12:04:50 1:08:02 3:38 6:31:32 3:00 4:18:40
3 HALL, LAURA CAN 12:11:04 1:13:37 4:49 6:30:42 8:08 4:13:50
4 SOUCIE, TERESA  USA  12:44:48 1:23:00 3:05 6:18:19 4:06 4:56:19 
5 BALLANTYNE, JANE CAN 12:53:55 1:19:17 6:46 6:53:22 6:18 4:28:14
6 STEWART, MARY CAN 12:54:43 1:19:32 5:52  6:24:31 7:42 4:57:07 
7 MCKIBBON, CATHY CAN 13:07:52 1:21:07 6:53  6:42:40 3:58 4:53:15
8 SECORD, SHARON CAN  13:08:44  1:09:19 2:46 6:49:30 7:23 4:59:47 
9 SHAW, TRUDY  CAN 13:09:32 1:21:46 7:50 6:54:30 6:06 4:39:21
10 ROSE, SARAH CAN 13:42:02 1:08:21 3:54 7:10:57  5:48 5:13:05
 
Men 50 - 54
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 PIEPER, LOTHAR GER  10:39:12 1:06:30 3:40 5:43:53 2:23 3:42:48
2 NORDQUEST, RICHARD USA 10:44:41 1:01:47 3:12 5:32:11 2:17 4:05:17
3 HOLUBAR, PETER CAN 10:45:56  1:18:20 5:46 5:49:39 3:36 3:28:37
4 JONES, LOWELL USA 10:56:44  1:10:51 3:46 5:36:55 4:10 4:01:04 
5 BLACKBOURN, GARY USA 11:27:04 1:05:57 5:09 5:59:03 5:53 4:11:03
6 SMETS, HERMAN BEL 11:35:19 1:25:12 4:06 6:13:50 4:41 3:47:32
7 MOWREY, STEVE USA 11:40:12 1:11:37 3:34 6:00:15 2:08 4:22:40
8 MITCHELL, ROBERT USA 11:41:23 1:03:21 3:38 6:13:23 7:13 4:13:50 
9 ROSEN, BOB USA  11:43:11 1:13:27 5:09 6:10:22 8:11 4:06:04
10 WALLENTIN, FRANZ GER 11:46:14 1:10:16 3:50 6:13:03 3:09  4:15:58
 
Women 50 - 54
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 VERSFELD, HELLA ELISE CAN 11:31:49 0:58:17 03:12 6:16:46 03:18 4:10:18 
2 PETERS, CAROL CAN  11:48:05 1:14:49 06:47  6:16:05  04:34 4:05:52
3 WILLMOT, MARIE CAN 13:04:16 1:23:43 03:47 6:43:45 04:38 4:48:26
4 BARRON, CHARLENE USA 13:47:30 1:36:07 06:00  7:01:29 05:33 4:58:24 
5 FRASER, DAISY CAN 14:04:51 1:25:01 05:04 8:10:19 04:58 4:19:30
6 TAUBNER-LEES, NANCY CAN 14:40:55 1:39:56 03:58 7:59:54  02:47 4:54:21
7 BURRIS, LINDA  USA 14:42:13 1:31:11  07:24 7:15:30 08:20 5:39:50
8 JACKSON, SARAH USA  15:21:19 1:21:11 07:37 7:19:23 06:05 6:27:05 
9 ROWLES, PATRICIA CAN 15:37:22 1:34:32 09:31  7:55:02 05:42 5:52:36
10 BILSLAND, GAYLE USA 16:07:15 1:54:35 10:49 7:58:50 09:16 5:53:47
 
Men 55 - 59
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 AUGUSTINI, CARMEN CAN 11:17:47 1:14:24 04:43 5:33:52 10:13  4:14:36
2 PIERCE, TED USA 11:22:13 1:16:49 03:25 6:00:10 03:03 3:58:48
3 TYLKOWSKI, OTTO  GER 11:44:24 1:17:09 03:16 6:12:00 07:13 4:04:47
4 REEVE, JOHN USA 11:59:44 1:20:00 10:15 6:08:38 10:16 4:10:36
5 MUELLER, PETER GER 12:01:32 1:44:26 07:41 6:29:32  04:39 3:35:16
6 WILSON, BRUCE USA  12:05:57 1:12:11 03:56 6:22:11 03:57 4:23:44
7 HERRON, JIM CAN  12:37:24 1:17:14 05:16 6:23:38 15:37 4:35:41
8 HUSEN, REINHARD GER  12:38:00 1:26:21 04:54  6:30:33 05:41  4:30:33
9 WALKER, CRAWFORD CAN 12:38:14 1:15:34 04:24 6:45:58 04:32 4:27:47
10 JOHANESON, KIT CAN  12:45:31 1:04:39 05:02 6:38:23  08:27 4:49:02
 
Women 55 - 59
Place  Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 MINOR, WENDY USA 13:57:53 1:14:18 06:28 6:54:36 06:26 5:36:07
2 PARCHOMCHUK, DIANE CAN 15:14:06 1:22:51 10:12  7:39:07 12:17 5:49:40 
3 KIRBY, MARION CAN  15:46:27 1:32:44 10:25 8:18:40 08:34 5:36:05
4 LEWERENZ, GERALDINE USA 16:51:4 1:46:09 07:31 8:25:13 09:19 6:23:39
 
Men 60 - 64
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 CLARK, RICHARD USA 11:20:41 1:16:37 04:29 5:58:38 04:37 3:56:20
2 HAHN, ERICH GER 11:51:48 1:44:37 05:03 5:59:51 06:14 3:56:04
3 HOHLE, KLAUS GER 11:56:44 1:26:49 04:53 6:25:10 04:47 3:55:07
4 DURRIE, MIKE USA 12:10:30 1:11:20 05:07 6:24:56 05:19 4:23:51
5 HUTH, JOE CAN 12:22:34 1:10:36 03:59 6:10:06 5:49 4:52:07
6 VAN DE WINT, GERRY CAN 12:35:40 1:23:02 04:24  6:16:19 05:02 4:46:54 
7 FALLON, BILL USA  12:49:07 1:19:08  05:33 6:50:05 07:09 4:27:14
8 BOLTON, JOHN CAN 13:29:20 1:09:52 10:25  7:01:06 12:20 4:55:39
9 HANSEN, JAMES USA  14:23:59 1:59:56 06:41 7:09:13 08:50 4:59:20
10 TURTLE, JOE CAN 14:25:11 1:33:20 12:01 7:21:39 11:03 5:07:10
 
Women 60 - 64
Place  Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 PALM, MAE CAN  15:16:06 1:42:09 07:39 8:28:10 02:52 4:55:18
 
Women 70 +
Place Name Nation Tota Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 BUDER, MADONNA USA 15:35:41 1:21:23 06:53  7:53:06 08:02 6:06:18
  TriSport Denmark   -   Knud Aagaard 

To Menu - Ironman  Results