--------- TriSport Denmark ----------

 

 SUBARU 

Ironman Canada  2002

Penticton, BC 
3,8k swim - 180k bike - 42,2k run

To Menu - Ironman  Results

 
       Results                               Date: August 25th 2002
Elite men
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 Macfadyen, Garrett CAN 08:30:57 1:02:42 1:37 4:36:43 1:43  2:48:13
2 Blake, Jasper CAN 08:43:01 51:59 1:26 4:57:30 1:06 2:51:01
3 Holzner, Stefan GER 08:43:54 53:04 2:23 4:44:34 1:22 3:02:32
4 Rhodes, Bryan USA 08:44:06 48:34 1:08 4:50:13 1:01 3:03:12
5 Neill, Mike CAN 08:52:04 53:48 1:52 4:59:30 1:42 2:55:14
6 Fujiwara, Yuji JPN 08:56:45 1:01:23 1:50 4:59:08 1:23 2:53:03
7 Irvine, Steve CAN 08:58:04 53:52 1:26 4:54:58 1:43 3:06:06
8 Gray, Nigel R CAN 09:02:48 53:48 1:29 4:55:41 1:23 3:10:29
9 Tani, Shingo JPN 09:04:42 53:15 1:38 5:00:12 1:16 3:08:23
10 Byrn, Gordo NZL 09:11:38 53:58 1:27 4:56:48 1:11 3:18:16
11 Mccormack, Michael USA 09:15:31 53:12 2:31 4:55:16 2:01 3:22:33
12 Cutjar, Kevin F CAN 09:18:16 53:50 1:22 5:03:44 1:03 3:18:19
13 Toker, Jonathan CAN 09:18:36 57:16 2:10 4:54:33 1:21 3:23:18
14 Keane, Travis E USA 09:24:11 53:57 1:48 5:09:31 1:28 3:17:29
15 Maher, Maurice CAN 09:25:53 59:21 2:19 5:00:35 1:48 3:21:52
 
 
Elite Women
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 Bowden, Lori CAN 09:15:52 57:23 1:21 5:18:41 1:33 2:56:56
2 Bentley, Lisa CAN 09:22:15 53:39 1:37 5:15:15 1:31 3:10:14
3 Uhl, Mary A USA 09:41:26 53:58 2:03 5:21:51 1:14 3:22:22
4 Leach, Lori-Lynn CAN  09:44:57 53:07 2:00 5:09:19 1:39 3:38:54
5 Kay-Ness, Donna USA 09:48:49 57:22 2:00 5:12:07 1:43 3:35:40
6 Scatchard, Barb A  CAN 09:51:37 1:02:58 1:34 5:16:03 1:05 3:30:00 
7 Frank, Deanna N USA 09:53:40 58:49 3:42 5:21:21 2:39 3:27:11
8 Loeffler, Kim USA 09:54:12 1:03:18 2:22 5:18:37 1:42 3:28:16
9 Buenahora, Barbara ARG 10:00:47 58:33 3:14 5:20:46 2:15 3:36:01
10 Grice, Lesley J CAN 10:14:33 1:08:01 2:50 5:29:28 1:59 3:32:17
 
 
Men 18 - 24
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 Duquette, John USA 09:55:11 1:01:28 3:30 5:26:12 4:05 3:19:57
2 Knepper, Daniel USA 09:56:32 58:17 2:14 5:22:40 1:57 3:31:26
3 Raybould, James USA 10:06:01 1:11:43 2:45 5:11:46 1:34 3:38:15
4 Tardif, David Dt CAN 10:09:15 53:06 2:23 5:31:28 2:51 3:39:29
5 Neumann, Dem CAN 10:25:21 49:07 3:25 5:29:07 2:12 4:01:32
6 Morris, Andrew  J. USA 10:35:44 1:02:22 3:04 5:18:53 6:25 4:05:02
7 Miller, Tyson G CAN 10:36:45 1:19:10 3:24 5:38:25 3:44 3:32:04
8 Tardif, Maxime M.T. CAN 10:39:40 58:30 2:22  5:35:14 4:12 3:59:24
9 Seitz, Robert CAN 10:41:10 1:07:58 3:12  5:50:48 4:40  3:34:33
10 Aust, Tobias At GER 10:54:34 1:17:45 3:06  5:42:27 2:10  3:49:08
 
 
Women 18 -24
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 Gerlach, Julia CAN 11:00:46 1:06:36 2:15 5:45:10 2:42 4:04:05
2 Campbell-Tennant, Sarah CAN 11:48:43 53:50 3:48 6:08:50 4:13 4:38:05
3 Miller, Ashleigh Z CAN 12:01:07 1:08:33 4:03 6:10:58 5:57 4:31:38
4 Browne, Lara M CAN 12:16:46 59:13 3:27 5:40:33 5:50 5:27:44
5 Storey, Lisa J CAN 12:30:07 1:04:24 3:51 6:42:10 3:47 4:35:57
6 Tymchak, Jill CAN 13:08:42 1:12:10 7:07 7:08:37 7:13 4:33:38
7 Stanberry, Brooke A USA 13:21:02 1:08:41 4:34 7:01:10 5:31 5:03:30
8 Hudson, Jacqueline T CAN 13:42:11 1:16:57 10:38 7:08:00 7:02 4:59:35
9 Burgman, Suzanne J. CAN 13:47:06 1:02:25 6:17 7:28:21 10:19 4:59:47
10 Zahradka, Nicole M. CAN 13:47:07 1:04:13 6:11 7:22:13 14:46 4:59:46
 
 
Men 25 - 29
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 Scheske, Mike   K. CAN 08:58:16 59:19 2:06 4:53:19 1:29 3:02:03
2 Smith, Nathan T USA 09:46:47 57:54 2:16 5:11:05 1:28 3:34:06
3 Bennett, Adam USA 09:50:07 58:16 2:30  5:04:43 3:11 3:41:28
4 Bitting, Seth CAN 09:51:03 58:26 2:27 5:09:05 2:44 3:38:23
5 Brewer, Brady USA 09:52:11 1:04:02 3:43 5:14:35 3:25 3:26:26
6 Kenny, Kevin USA 09:52:40 1:01:08 3:08  5:17:51 1:36 3:28:59
7 Hinder, Mark R. CAN 09:55:54 58:08 2:04  5:15:50 2:40 3:37:15
8 Muecke, Robert GER 10:07:37 58:46 1:57 5:23:32 1:35 3:41:49
9 Mcgrath, Niall IRE 10:07:58 1:02:26 3:59 5:19:31 4:39 3:37:25
10 Byrne, Kevin D AUS 10:11:06 58:37 2:45 5:23:07 3:01 3:43:37
 
 
Women 25 -29
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 Johnstone, Krista L CAN 09:58:31 57:34 2:36 5:15:46 2:11 3:40:53
2 Patterson, Cailla  J. CAN 10:17:39 1:08:48 2:39 5:35:46 1:23 3:29:05
3 Littman, Alyson J USA 10:27:56 1:02:56 3:44 5:38:56 3:24 3:38:58
4 Lilly, Angela CAN 10:41:49 53:56 2:44 5:32:25 3:24 4:09:22
5 Mitchell, Katrina USA 10:43:49 1:06:15 4:02 5:50:41 2:15 3:40:38
6 Fletcher, Christine CAN 10:44:28 1:01:41 3:27 5:45:02 1:46 3:52:34
7 Li, Pauline K. CAN 10:46:39 1:03:09 2:34 5:52:29 1:14 3:47:14
8 Grahn, Kath GBR 10:47:21 58:52 3:35 5:36:40 2:28 4:05:47
9 Townsend, Kimberly CAN 10:49:40 1:00:32 2:31 5:36:10 2:25 4:08:04
10 Dauben, Conny GER 10:56:58 1:09:21 2:12 5:43:24 7:41 3:54:22
 
 
Men 30 - 34
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 Mayer, Martin AUT 09:16:16 53:34 1:50 4:58:27 1:36 3:20:51
2 Clark, Sean CAN 09:29:48 57:19 1:49 5:07:20 2:21 3:21:00
3 Hoshi, Mitsuo JPN 09:44:31 1:02:45 2:56 5:24:25 1:16 3:13:11
4 Merz, Carsten GER 09:45:23 1:07:18 3:23 5:14:57 1:25 3:18:22
5 Kimber, Jamie R CAN 09:45:50 1:05:52 3:29 5:11:07 2:13 3:23:10
6 Caverzasio, Michele SWI 09:48:17 1:07:39 2:40 5:05:58 0:59  3:31:03
7 Holton, Pete A ENG 09:49:16 1:05:53 2:35 5:05:00 1:34 3:34:15
8 Sugiyama, Kazuo JPN 09:49:57 1:02:53 2:52 5:28:47 2:13 3:13:13
9 Trunick, Ron E USA 09:50:56 1:04:09 2:58 5:08:59 2:27 3:32:25
10 Halvorson, Clark USA 09:51:57 1:01:04 2:32 5:01:06 1:28 3:45:50
 
 
Women 30 -34
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike  Trans 2 Run
1 Polliard-Mcgurk, Tracey USA 10:23:09 1:01:49 3:21 5:23:36 2:24 3:52:01
2 Fiechter, Andrea CAN 10:26:19 1:09:21 2:34 5:25:57 2:29 3:45:59
3 Coburn, Patricia CAN 10:37:28 1:03:11 3:00 5:43:00 2:37 3:45:42
4 Thompson, Danielle L CAN 10:42:01 1:02:22 4:04 5:38:40 4:57 3:55:45
5 Cutting, Lesley CAN 10:49:34 1:01:11 3:28 5:33:08 7:01 4:04:48
6 Yohemas Hayes, Leanne M. CAN 10:49:45 1:00:01 2:50 5:46:37 2:48 3:57:32
7 Reed, Heleen USA 10:49:52 57:39 2:23 5:38:58 2:55 4:07:59
8 Bartis, Rebecca USA 10:50:15 1:10:48 4:57 6:03:45 2:51 3:27:56
9 Cohen, Jennifer B  USA 10:50:25 53:39 4:42 5:37:59 3:27 4:10:41
10 Michaud, Stephanie B USA 10:59:52 1:14:04 3:24 5:32:05 2:44  4:07:37
 
 
Men 35 - 39
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 Tatham, Donald  M. CAN 09:20:01 55:51 2:11 5:02:41 0:57 3:18:23
2 Cassiday, Patrick K USA 09:36:39 59:06 3:25 5:08:26 2:19 3:23:24
3 Wood, Scott A CAN 09:37:45 1:01:20 2:48 5:05:51 2:31 3:25:17
4 Meade, Paul USA 09:41:50 59:57 3:34 5:08:42 6:36 3:23:03
5 Isnor, Richard CAN 09:44:21 52:27 1:45 5:11:43 1:41 3:36:48
6 Enseling, Michael GER 09:44:37 1:01:26 1:57 5:11:19 2:04 3:27:54
7 Burns, David CAN 09:44:53 1:04:40 2:58 5:13:31 2:46 3:20:59
8 Hare, Scott F CAN 09:45:39 1:11:41 3:32 5:19:39 3:33 3:07:15
9 Mende, Uwe GER 09:49:06 1:01:06 3:24 5:21:55 7:49 3:14:55
10 Scates, Martin W CAN 09:49:32 1:00:01 2:36 5:22:30 2:32 3:21:53
 
 
Women 35 - 39 Trans 1 Trans 2
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 Shapiro, Kelly USA 10:30:49 58:09 2:50 5:36:50 1:17 3:51:44
2 Humphrey, Linnea E CAN 10:37:50 1:02:35 2:30 5:36:29 2:40 3:53:37
3 Findlay, Janet CAN 10:53:34 1:03:08 4:40 6:04:30 2:49 3:38:29
4 Mackrides, Christine USA 11:07:32 1:04:20 4:06  5:44:39 4:00  4:10:28
5 Harbison, Tamara USA 11:11:37 59:04 2:43 5:45:54 1:48 4:22:10
6 Leneve, Sally A USA 11:17:18 1:20:21 4:32 5:44:14 3:45 4:04:28
7 Fuchida, Kazuko JPN 11:18:22 1:17:30 5:48 6:25:15 4:36  3:25:14
8 Underly, Dina USA 11:22:35 1:08:52 5:45 5:58:21 4:28 4:05:10
9 Christensen, Brenda J CAN 11:23:27 1:08:16 2:58 5:34:02 6:07 4:32:07
10 Panchen, Zoe A CAN 11:30:27 1:10:58 3:22 5:52:29 3:36 4:20:02
 
 
Men 40 - 44
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 Blue, Michael USA 09:21:32 1:08:07 3:20 4:52:34 1:05 3:16:28
2 O'Keeffe, Tony J CAN 09:26:42 59:22 2:32 5:11:06 1:38 3:12:05
3 Heffren, Lee E.J. CAN 09:48:36 57:24 2:28 5:16:27 2:26 3:29:53
4 Hughes, David USA 09:53:22 1:04:14 2:27 5:09:50 1:36  3:35:17
5 Krowina, Martin CAN 09:58:58 1:13:24 1:56 5:18:37 3:09 3:19:55
6 Wilson, Bruce USA 10:04:54 1:02:35 2:22 5:11:21 2:35 3:46:01
7 Welker, Jeffrey USA 10:06:11 59:57 4:14 5:12:13 4:48 3:45:01
8 Walter, Horst GER 10:06:36 1:03:51 4:35 5:26:46 3:56 3:27:29
9 Finch, Greg S USA 10:07:27 1:06:24 3:39 5:19:21 3:29 3:34:36
10 Ortiz, Mike USA 10:08:24 1:08:05 3:06 5:07:48 2:26 3:47:01
 
 
Women 40 - 44
Place. Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 Deck, Julia CAN 10:20:24 1:05:43 3:35 5:27:40 9:16 3:34:11
2 Marr, Susan USA 10:25:14 1:02:56 2:54 5:34:53 2:57 3:41:36
3 Pedroni, Margaret K. USA 10:37:03 1:07:32 6:22 5:32:40 2:49 3:47:42
4 Mitchell, Tracy A. CAN 10:42:22 56:02 3:08 5:42:02 2:16 3:58:56
5 Gagliano, Kimberley A CAN 11:28:08 1:25:24 4:29 6:04:15 3:52 3:50:09
6 Grundman, Bonnie CAN 11:38:11 1:11:58 2:33 5:50:36 3:03 4:30:03
7 Dorman, Sheila CAN 11:39:32 1:15:59 4:19 6:19:04 6:18 3:53:54
8 Gagnon, Suzanne CAN 11:39:59 1:04:11 4:09 6:26:17 4:10 4:01:14
9 Landy, Stephanie USA 11:42:57 1:12:08 4:03 6:03:06 4:38 4:19:04
10 Parsons, Cheryl CAN 11:48:37 1:05:34 1:51 5:42:39 2:31 4:56:04
 
 
Men 45 - 49
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 Cannon, Mike R USA 09:56:16 52:26 3:40 5:15:55 1:38 3:42:38
2 Shorter, Mark A CAN 10:03:45 1:02:17 3:04 5:17:00 1:51 3:39:35
3 Mayer, Al USA 10:07:57 1:07:11 3:38 5:32:35 2:46 3:21:48
4 Ramp, Mark USA 10:10:49 1:07:12 4:42 5:25:48 5:05 3:28:04
5 Winterdyk, John CAN 10:11:22 1:06:23 3:23 5:21:07 2:31 3:38:01
6 Carter, Randy C. USA 10:12:25 1:01:20 3:23 5:29:34 2:31 3:34:11
7 Colmant, Michael CAN 10:16:50 1:17:36 2:57 5:18:18 2:32 3:35:30
8 Peterson, Kenneth  USA 10:20:20 1:01:34 5:42 5:20:24 3:34 3:49:08
9 Hammond, Louis USA 10:22:47 1:06:35 2:40 5:27:07 5:15 3:41:11
10 Wagenaar, Johann M  CAN 10:28:21 1:15:09 4:25  5:23:53 4:59 3:39:56
 
 
Women 45 - 49
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 Fisher, Edie  CAN 10:46:48 56:39 2:41 5:31:40 3:40 4:12:09
2 Gilbert, Ann USA 11:48:29 1:00:27 4:08 6:05:10 4:36 4:34:10
3 Ansmann, Eva USA 11:52:53 1:19:01 4:53 6:26:16 10:32 3:56:14
4 Dees, Kyle USA 11:58:09 1:08:08 2:57  6:15:16 4:10 4:27:40
5 Guetz, Julia USA 12:05:05 1:06:32 4:39 5:44:50 7:01 5:02:04
6 Secord, Sharon CAN 12:09:10 1:07:33 2:48 6:28:50 2:32 4:27:27
7 Call, Nancy USA 12:26:52 1:02:11 4:01 6:05:34 4:48 5:10:20
8 Ballantyne, Jane C. CAN 12:30:32 1:13:37 7:36 6:29:47 7:15 4:32:18
9 Mills, Mary Anne USA 12:36:14 1:13:21 5:53 6:53:37 5:52 4:17:34
10 Kent, Rainy CAN 12:38:50 1:18:27 5:48 6:45:27 6:23 4:22:47
 
 
Men 50 - 54
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 Burns, Bruce CAN 09:36:27 1:00:52 3:02  5:14:05 3:20 3:15:10
2 Hoffmann, Mark C CAN 10:27:47 1:01:45 2:44 5:41:43 3:07 3:38:30
3 Peterson, Carl J. CAN 10:35:13 1:11:15 5:41 5:33:12 4:30 3:40:36
4 Case, Derek CAN 10:42:30 1:02:55 2:15 5:59:57 1:34 3:35:51
5 Mcneil, Kyle USA 10:47:35 1:13:17 3:13 5:30:53 1:51 3:58:23
6 Mccallister, Allan CAN 10:50:19 1:15:23 4:00 5:39:13 4:02 3:47:43
7 Alvidrez, Artie USA 10:50:39 1:15:00 4:40 5:50:58 3:03 3:37:00
8 Leviton, Rob H CAN 10:58:36 1:04:08 4:38 5:47:25 5:27 3:57:01
9 Wragg, John F. CAN 11:17:07 1:07:08 3:17 5:40:49 3:27 4:22:28 
10 Travis, William W. USA 11:20:33 1:03:06 4:14  5:30:02 4:32 4:40:12
 
 
Women 50 - 54
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 Peters, Carol A CAN 11:16:33 1:14:09 4:27 5:57:30 3:45 3:56:45
2 Hall, Laura CAN 12:07:09 1:10:05 5:06 6:31:28 6:52 4:13:40
3 Middlebrooks, Denise USA 12:09:30 1:14:15 5:38 6:06:38 3:09 4:39:52
4 Dolbel, Elaina M CAN 13:02:49 1:19:07 6:05  6:46:13 15:47 4:35:40
5 Young, Christine USA 13:03:12 1:16:17 6:19 6:55:10 6:43 4:38:45
6 Mcnally, Beverley A. CAN 13:35:32 1:08:07 6:07 6:42:14 8:47 5:30:19
7 Crawford, Sally USA 13:54:17 1:16:15 5:34 6:58:48 5:39 5:28:03
8 Banks, Patricia  A. USA 14:00:21 1:35:28 4:33 7:17:54 6:01 4:56:27
9 Nogami, Geraldine A JPN 14:11:29 1:20:08 9:24 7:23:15 9:40 5:09:03
10 Anderson, Sharlene  USA 14:22:26 1:34:17 13:38 7:24:36 6:26 5:03:31
 
 
Men 55 - 59
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 Boyster, Jack USA 10:23:07 1:14:11 3:26 5:14:47 1:48 3:48:56
2 Nordquest, Richard USA 11:22:21 1:04:36 2:58 5:36:37 3:04 4:35:07
3 Spreitzgrabner, Richard AUT 11:30:04 1:20:53 4:20 5:53:51 3:09 4:07:53
4 Love, David USA 11:36:05 1:07:36 5:10 5:52:19 5:14 4:25:48
5 Hoeksma, Wolfgang CAN 11:46:29 1:30:22 6:54 6:01:55 5:01 4:02:20
6 Goss, Frederick USA 11:52:45 1:14:18 5:31 5:43:50 3:21 4:45:48
7 Dolbel, Stuart W CAN 11:56:18 1:16:00 5:13 5:58:55 8:50 4:27:23
8 Saunders, Bill CAN 12:01:54 1:21:27 7:54 6:17:35 4:33 4:10:27
9 Nelson, Mike USA 12:04:53 1:22:08 3:43 6:08:00 7:03 4:24:01
10 Pearson, Mark USA 12:10:21 1:06:33 6:38 6:03:28 7:55 4:45:49
 
 
Women 55 - 59
Place  Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 Miller, Lydia E CAN 13:12:54 1:31:37 3:43 7:01:32 5:51 4:30:13
2 Taubner, Nancy CAN 13:51:30 1:38:54 6:17 6:52:27 4:22 5:09:32
3 Pickrem, Naomi B CAN 13:56:42 1:13:17 6:58 6:52:57 5:19 5:38:13
4 Selman, Jan M CAN 14:14:24 1:19:43 11:12 7:27:55 9:23 5:06:12
5 Michaud, Marilynne D CAN 15:29:46 1:35:47 9:51 8:01:29 6:53 5:35:49
6 Kennedy, Janet V CAN 15:41:44 1:17:40 6:10 8:33:02 10:48 5:34:06
 
 
Men 60 - 64
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 Augustini, Carmen C CAN 11:20:35 1:12:06 2:53 5:28:21 2:27 4:34:49
2 Reed, Duane USA 12:18:03 1:14:04 4:19 6:13:08 6:32 4:40:02
3 Martin, Paul USA 12:21:48 1:15:38 5:35 6:18:42 6:30 4:35:25
4 Hahn, Erich E  GER 12:22:18 1:45:09 5:37 6:07:34 4:44 4:19:15
5 Huth, Joe O CAN 12:40:25 1:07:49 4:22 6:10:52 6:18 5:11:06
6 Ishii, Hideki Hi JPN 13:02:49 1:25:29 7:50 7:09:26 5:16 4:14:50
7 Aki, Tamotsu JPN 13:05:26 1:42:43 10:15 6:58:28 3:15 4:10:46
8 Lettner, Tom A CAN 13:11:44 1:24:22 7:49 6:39:50 8:23 4:51:22
9 Plant, Peter L. CAN 13:50:56 1:08:35 5:08 6:52:10 7:24 5:37:39
10 Coates, Murray C. CAN 14:25:44 1:31:39 6:25 7:00:26 6:54 5:40:22
 
 
Women 60 - 64
Place  Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 Palm, Mae B CAN 13:39:53 1:27:11 8:23 7:20:39 3:20 4:40:21
 
 
Men 65 - 69
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 Scott, Marshall USA 12:27:12 1:11:27 6:43  6:12:56 6:11 4:49:56
2 Laramie, Mike USA 12:34:21 1:09:28 4:06 6:34:24 6:34 4:39:53
3 Hansen, James USA 14:13:44 1:50:05 8:30 7:01:11 8:08 5:05:52
4 Mcgorman, Jim B CAN 14:15:38 1:36:52 10:18 7:16:34 12:16 4:59:40
5 Noonan, Jim F USA 14:20:36 1:49:27 7:16 7:10:10 5:43 5:08:02
6 Hara, Shigeo Hs JPN 14:50:25 1:24:43 13:08 7:47:29 15:26 5:09:41
7 Purves, Peter E CAN 16:08:23 1:11:55 9:44 8:10:02 8:44 6:28:01
 
 
Men 70 +
Place Name Nation Total Swim Trans 1 Bike Trans 2 Run
1 Silver, William  CAN 16:25:00 1:47:19 11:51 8:13:28 09:11 6:03:14
2 Maskell, Dave CAN 16:46:42 1:22:47 13:58 8:12:20 12:44 6:44:55
TriSport Denmaerk - Knud Aagaard

To Menu - Ironman  Results