--------- TriSport Denmark ----------

To Menu - Ironman Results

Dynamax Slovakman 2006

 3.8k swim - 180k bike - 42.195k run
 
Results                                 Date: August 5th 2006
  Top 10  Men          
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 VABROUŠEK Petr CZE 08:31:36 00:53:14 04:48:09 02:50:13
2 BEDNÁR Tomáš CZE 08:47:41 00:49:45 05:01:42 02:56:14
3 KULICH Michal   09:05:44 01:01:33 05:04:23 02:59:47
4 KAŠPÁREK Pavel CZE 09:18:42 00:52:58 05:10:34 03:15:09
5 STEPNIAK Robert POL 09:24:52 01:00:06 05:20:09 03:04:36
6 VYDRA David   09:26:55 01:06:46 05:16:39 03:03:29
7 NOVIKAV Anatoli BLR 09:35:13 00:56:38 05:16:01 03:22:34
8 FOJT Robert CZE 09:36:22 01:00:21 05:05:36 03:30:24
9 DANEK Jirí CZE 09:40:41 01:12:39 05:17:22 03:10:40
10 ŠVARC Petr   09:47:21 01:11:22 05:29:55 03:06:03
 
  Men 18 - 23          
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 KAZLOV Pavel BLR 09:50:23 00:56:33 05:24:11 03:29:37
2 KLAKURKA Václav   10:20:53 01:05:29 05:41:19 03:34:03
3 KUZNETSOV Anton RUS 11:06:08 01:07:06 06:06:07 03:52:54
4 KOPECEK Ondrej   12:19:54 01:19:53 06:10:33 04:49:28
 
  Men 23 - 29          
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 BEDNÁR Tomáš CZE 08:47:41 00:49:45 05:01:42 02:56:14
2 KULICH Micha   09:05:44 01:01:33 05:04:23 02:59:47
3 NOVIKAV Anatoli BLR 09:35:13 00:56:38 05:16:01 03:22:34
4 CIBULKA Stanislav   10:12:26 01:00:17 05:09:57 04:02:11
5 KARGER Pavel   10:13:04 01:10:02 05:14:01 03:49:00
6 JALOVECKÝ Michal   10:19:37 01:03:45 05:50:16 03:25:35
7 MALÍK Michal CZE 10:19:46 00:57:26 05:53:43 03:28:36
8 REXA Martin   10:44:48 00:59:10 05:47:49 03:57:48
9 BALÁZ Martin   10:50:20 01:26:11 05:26:10 03:57:58
10 SZABO Janos HUN 11:15:28 01:10:35 06:11:33 03:53:19
 
  Men 30 - 39          
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 VABROUŠEK Petr CZE 08:31:36 00:53:14 04:48:09 02:50:13
2 STEPNIAK Robert POL 09:24:52 01:00:06 05:20:09 03:04:36
3 VYDRA David   09:26:55 01:06:46 05:16:39 03:03:29
4 FOJT Robert CZE 09:36:22 01:00:21 05:05:36 03:30:24
5 DANEK Jirí CZE 09:40:41 01:12:39 05:17:22 03:10:40
6 PROCHÁZKA David   09:47:53 01:08:09 05:19:26 03:20:18
7 MINARÍK Martin   09:50:40 01:09:56 05:34:19 03:06:25
8 ZÁCIK Anton SVK 09:51:39 01:00:10 05:21:31 03:29:57
9 LIPENSKÝ  Martin   10:13:36 01:07:13 05:40:15 03:26:07
10 POUŠ Richard   10:17:51 01:00:08 05:36:40 03:41:02
 
  Men 40 - 49          
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 KAŠPÁREK Pavel CZE 09:18:42 00:52:58 05:10:34 03:15:09
2 ŠVARC Petr   09:47:21 01:11:22 05:29:55 03:06:03
3 TOBOLÁK Vlastimil   10:07:14 01:13:55 05:32:05 03:21:13
4 KREJCÍ Miroslav   10:14:54 01:06:46 05:35:05 03:33:02
5 DUBAJ Milan SVK 10:20:15 01:20:07 05:27:45 03:32:22
6 GOCALTOVSKÝ Ladislav CZE 10:23:43 01:13:25 05:32:33 03:37:44
7 PASEV Petr   10:26:39 01:09:30 05:31:49 03:45:19
8 CIBULKA Andrej   10:28:30 01:01:51 05:31:08 03:55:30
9 BAUMRT Tomáš   10:48:33 01:00:28 05:36:46 04:11:18
10 ULMA Tomáš   11:07:47 01:20:27 06:36:54 03:10:25
 
  Men 50 +          
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 ZAHULA Jan CZE 12:11:23 01:43:10 06:12:12 04:16:00
2 VALTER Pavel   12:18:40 01:30:07 06:13:45 04:34:48
3 BEZÁK Jozef SVK 12:32:14 01:36:47 06:05:49 04:49:36
4 KUKHARCHYK Piotr BLR 12:45:19 01:31:53 06:47:44 04:25:41
5 KALÁB Miloš CZE 12:57:41 01:09:57 06:55:26 04:52:17
6 BALDA Jirí   13:02:33 01:12:45 06:30:25 05:19:22
7 OZORÁK Štefan   13:14:32 01:20:18 06:35:31 05:18:41
8 KOVAC Gabo   13:26:19 01:40:12 06:49:26 04:56:41
9 LÁNSKÝ Rudolf   13:32:2 01:30:16 06:43:01 05:19:05
TriSport Denmark  -  Knud Aagaard

To Menu - Ironman Results