--------- TriSport Denmark ----------

To Menu - Ironman Results

GM-SR Dynamax Slovakman 2010

Nitra, Slovenia 
 3.8k swim - 180k bike - 42.195k run
 
Results                                             Date:  August 7th 2010
Top 10 Men
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 DZALAJ Karol 8:24:11 55:07 4:15:29 3:10:26
2 SIMKANIN Martin SLO 8:40:31 57:32 4:36:23 3:02:36
3 KULICH Michal 8:42:54. 1:04:37 4:37:08 2:56:48
4 COGAN Rudolf 8:48:09 1:03:20 4:38:24 3:03:37
5 KAŠPÁREK Pavel 8:55:19 54:49 4:39:22 3:16:48
6 JEZKO Ivan 8:59:48 1:05:10 4:34:04 3:14:04
7 VRÁBEL Jozef 9:06:58 1:01:34 4:39:20 3:22:17
8 KRPEC Lukáš 9:10:14 1:04:43 4:47:19 3:14:49
9 PALKO Daniel SLO 9:15:25 1:00:16 4:34:09 3:38:17
10 JAROŠ Zbyšek 9:17:53 1:07:05 4:50:03 3:16:34
 
Top 10 Women
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
Men 18 - 24
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 VOLEJNÍK Michal 9:33:58 1:06:08 5:17:25 3:05:06
2 ORAVEC Radovan 9:48:03 1:19:15 4:49:33 3:34:42
3 NÁMER Pavol 10:21:11 1:18:09 5:14:25 3:44:33
4 DOLESCHAL Tomáš 10:54:52 1:14:21 5:10:31 4:25:59
5 KROUSKÝ Jirka 10:58:03 1:28:44 5:21:32 3:59:56
6 IMRICH Martin 11:54:10 1:37:51 5:44:41 4:17:34
 
Women 18 -24
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
Men 25 - 29
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 DZALAJ Karol 8:24:11 55:07 4:15:29 3:10:26
2 CIBULKA Stanislav 9:30:39 1:04:57 4:37:19 3:40:34
3 ŠTUPÁK Peter 10:24:16 59:47 5:19:40 3:58:37
4 PRINCIK Miroslav 10:33:32 1:06:59 4:59:55 4:21:56
5 BENACKA Milan 10:57:04 1:26:58 5:27:33 3:54:09
6 ŠVEJDA Roman 11:02:46 1:17:41 5:20:59 4:18:24
7 ZVOLÁNEK Richard 11:15:13 1:21:12 6:01:37 3:39:09
8 HEINRICH Jozef 12:59:46 1:29:45 6:16:33 5:07:30
9 NEJMAN Milan 13:53:36 2:01:42 6:19:35 5:19:40
10 VARGA Michal 14:13:04 59:42 6:24:23 6:36:17
 
Women 25 -29
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
Men 30 - 34
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 KULICH Michal 8:42:54 1:04:37 4:37:08 2:56:48
2 JEZKO Ivan 8:59:48 1:05:10 4:34:04 3:14:04
3 KRPEC Lukáš 9:10:14 1:04:43 4:47:19 3:14:49
4 PALKO Daniel 9:15:25 1:00:16 4:34:09 3:38:17
5 BALÁZ Martin 9:20:09 1:05:02 4:51:51 3:19:04
6 STRAŠKA Tomáš 9:37:41 1:06:47 4:58:09 3:27:16
7 PALINSKÝ Andrej 9:43:50 1:19:19 4:41:35 3:37:51
8 BELÁS Martin 9:51:32 1:30:32 4:49:16 3:23:00
9 NOSEK Dalibor 10:15:40 1:20:26 5:04:57 3:44:39
10 TEPLÝ Ondrej 10:23:43 1:18:55 5:01:42 3:55:59
 
Women 30 -34
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike  Run
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
Men 35 - 39
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 COGAN Rudolf 8:48:09 1:03:20 4:38:24 3:03:37
2 VRÁBEL Jozef 9:06:58 1:01:34 4:39:20 3:22:17
3 JAROŠ Zbyšek 9:17:53 1:07:05 4:50:03 3:16:34
4 JAROSINEC Miroslav 9:28:52 59:44 4:56:56 3:27:34
5 MICHALK Michael 9:40:48 1:19:01 4:51:52 3:25:28
6 FARKAŠ Aleš 9:41:06 1:15:49 5:00:19 3:19:10
7 KRÁL Jindrich 9:44:50 1:14:39 5:02:29 3:24:02
8 ADAMOVSKÝ Kamil 9:50:07 1:12:55 5:06:37 3:24:38
9 PLZÁK Jan 9:57:34 57:57 5:19:19 3:35:35
10 BZISKÝ Peter 10:12:42 1:09:52 5:08:41 3:47:15
 
Women 35 - 39
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
Men 40 - 44
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 SIMKANIN Martin SLO 8:40:31 57:32 4:36:23 3:02:36
2 NOVÁK Petr 9:23:49 1:03:18 4:52:48 3:22:43
3 LIPENSKÝ Martin 9:42:16 1:10:51 5:04:14 3:22:18
4 ZELENÁK Ivan 10:11:29 1:25:17 5:09:05 3:30:01
5 RYBANSKÝ Roman 10:46:48 1:18:27 5:26:45 3:54:54
6 NAGY David SLO 11:10:22 1:00:16 5:46:56 4:12:06
7 DVORSKÝ Michal 11:22:00 1:24:35 5:31:15 4:15:23
8 STRAKOŠ Vilém 11:56:42 1:18:43 5:54:22 4:34:32
9 BEREŠ Roman 12:29:06 1:33:01 5:54:59 4:49:38
 
Women 40 - 44
Place. Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
Men 45 - 49
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 KAŠPÁREK Pavel 8:55:19 54:49 4:39:22 3:16:48
2 ŠVANA Roman 9:51:16 58:46 5:19:47 3:24:53
3 ULMA Tomáš 11:06:26 1:35:31 6:02:24 3:16:22
4 ZATKO Milan 11:27:55 1:36:13 5:42:37 4:02:27
 
Women 45 - 49
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
 
Men 50 - 54
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 DUBAJ Milan SLO 10:07:24 1:27:46 4:49:18 3:40:41
2 LEPKA Václav 11:10:12 1:30:43 5:26:37 4:04:59
3 KROUSKÝ Jan 12:54:08 1:33:13 5:53:32 5:14:41
4 GAJDOS Ludovit 13:14:22 1:36:07 6:20:48 5:03:11
5 P?IBYL Jaroslav 13:56:05 2:29:09 6:03:49 5:12:22
 
Women 50 - 54
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
 
Men 55 - 59
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1 LÁNSKÝ Rudolf 13:25:50 1:40:29 5:54:10 5:41:21
 
Women 55 - 59
Place  Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1
2
3
4
5
 
Women 60 - 64
Place  Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1
2
3
4
5
6
 
Women 65 - 69
Place Name Nation Total Swim Bike Run
1
2
  TriSport Denmark  -  Knud Aagaard

To Menu - Ironman Results