--------- TriSport Denmark ----------

 

The Longest Day 2000

Wolverhampton, England 
3,8k swim - 180k bike - 42,2k run

 

Raceresult                                   Date: August 13th 2000
Place Surname First name Club SEX CAT Swim Bike Run Total
1 JENKINSON JULIAN TRI UK M O 01:00:42 04:30:08 02:56:41 08:26:16
2 OLDERSHAW LAWRENCE TEAM TRISPORTS M O 01:02:41 04:55:32 03:03:07 09:00:05
3 PRINCE MIKE LEEDS & BRADFORD TRI M O 01:06:28 04:50:37 03:18:34 09:14:24
4 LEWIN COLIN ASICS MULTISPORT M O 01:03:20 04:57:05 03:16:39 09:15:49
5 TOMLINSON DAVE TIGERSHARKS TRI M O 01:09:20 05:06:24 03:08:55 09:23:24
6 REID GAVIN TEAM VOLCANO M V 01:19:07 05:04:44 03:06:20 09:28:56
7 CROSSLEY STEVE HAMPSHIRE POLICE TRI M O 01:03:07 05:12:26 03:18:56 09:33:14
8 HOLMES NICHOLAS FARNHAM TRI CLUB M V 01:12:20 05:25:41 03:08:23 09:45:09
9 LLOYD SIMEON INDEPENDENT M O 01:11:19 05:19:19 03:18:09 09:47:32
10 GALL PHIL KINGFISHER TRI CLUB M O 01:08:08 05:19:08 03:21:48 09:47:49
11 THOMSON ADAM BLACK COUNTRY TRI M O 01:03:02 05:19:29 03:28:03 09:49:19
12 VOLLEY CHRIS TEAM ZOGGS TRI M O 00:53:39 05:27:11 03:31:10 09:50:45
13 CLAMP DAVE BOLTON METRO TRI M V 01:09:29 05:15:28 03:36:04 09:59:46
14 THOMAS NICK MANCHESTER TRI M O 01:03:44 05:32:36 03:28:15 10:03:20
15 RATCLIFFE MIKE WALDEN TRIATHLETES M O 01:06:42 05:23:52 03:34:19 10:03:38
16 POLLARD PHIL WORCESTER TRI CLUB M O 01:18:01 05:26:03 03:21:06 10:03:55
17 CALVERT GLENN TYNE TRI CLUB M O 01:14:21 05:10:38 03:40:43 10:04:27
18 ELLIS RICHARD TEAM TRISPORTS M O 01:16:02 05:12:35 03:38:29 10:05:51
19 MCDOWELL TIM ASICS TFN M O 01:14:10 05:34:37 03:24:03 10:11:35
20 UNDERWOOD PHIL TRI TEAM GLOS M O 01:10:56 04:59:17 04:04:10 10:13:08
21 SWATLAND CHRIS INDEPENDENT M O 01:03:27 05:16:33 03:56:15 10:15:00
22 FOSTER ANDY LEICESTER TRI CLUB M O 01:06:24 05:24:20 03:46:33 10:16:02
23 GAMSTON PAUL BLACK COUNTRY TRI M O 01:20:11 05:33:41 03:25:41 10:18:18
24 ALLAN ADRIAN EAST FIFE TRI CLUB M O 01:13:04 05:35:06 03:32:25 10:19:20
25 RAMSEY ASHLEY FLEET FEET TRI F O 01:04:59 05:34:33 03:41:12 10:19:29
26 LOVELL ANDREW PORTSMOUTH TRI M O 01:00:53 05:52:35 03:32:29 10:24:42
27 GREEN NICK THAMES VALLEY TRI M O 01:10:30 05:22:45 03:54:26 10:26:26
28 MACVICKER SIMON TELFORD M O 01:15:13 05:40:29 03:32:38 10:27:05
29 HANNEY CARL NARBOROUGH NUTTERS M V 01:13:00 05:39:37 03:35:44 10:27:06
30 KEIRS NEIL MET POLICE TRI CLUB M O 01:20:11 05:26:23 03:43:19 10:28:38
31 PEARSON ANDY SOMERSET RC TRI M O 01:15:50 05:14:27 04:01:28 10:30:30
32 PEDLEY CHRIS BLACK COUNTRY TRI M V 01:16:46 05:17:01 03:58:59 10:31:31
33 DUNSTONE MARK BREAKAWAY TRI M O 01:01:27 05:35:49 03:56:31 10:32:32
34 NUTTALL MAT DARWEN SWIM CLUB M O 01:10:17 05:43:03 03:43:59 10:36:04
35 BRAUND STEVE BARRACUDA TRI M V 01:47:43 05:32:05 03:18:51 10:37:24
36 HOLT RALPH BOLTON METRO TRI M V 01:20:00 05:22:00 03:57:51 10:38:36
37 BROCKLEHURST ALAN ROCHDALE TRI M V 01:26:36 05:42:22 03:31:24 10:39:07
38 PIERCE ROGER INDEPENDENT M O 01:14:55 05:28:43 03:57:02 10:39:25
39 KIRKLAND ANDREW MID LOTHIAN TRI M O 01:18:34 05:34:49 03:48:02 10:40:10
40 JONES ALUN EAST FIFE TRI CLUB M O 01:12:10 05:35:59 03:54:41 10:41:35
41 TAYLOR ANDY HEREFORD TRI CLUB M O 01:22:05 05:39:38 03:43:12 10:43:40
42 MAGGS LAURENCE ABERT.  WHEELERS M O 01:20:00 05:42:25 03:47:20 10:48:30
43 NOTTINGHAM DUNCAN TRI TEAM GLOS M V 01:27:09 05:27:18 03:55:19 10:48:31
44 HARRIS ROBIN BARRACUDA TRI M V 01:25:46 05:42:39 03:42:18 10:49:28
45 DEACY ANTHONY INDEPENDENT M V 01:05:09 05:29:04 04:16:41 10:49:39
46 HEALY THOMAS BLACK COUNTRY TRI M V 01:19:07 05:44:20 03:48:53 10:51:05
47 MANT JASON FARNHAM TRI CLUB M O 01:09:55 05:25:14 04:19:07 10:53:01
48 CROWTHER MICHAEL TYNE TRI CLUB M O 01:09:16 05:28:39 04:17:00 10:53:40
49 TREACY NIKI DR LOVE & THE DISCIP. F O 01:06:18 05:49:29 03:59:23 10:53:55
50 WHITE GREG BLACK COUNTRY TRI M O 00:56:14 05:56:06 04:03:13 10:54:18
51 ANDREWS NIALL ELLESMERE M O 01:14:34 05:48:32 03:53:21 10:55:12
52 MCGARRY DEAN DARWEN TRI CLUB M O 01:10:18 05:45:24 04:01:45 10:56:12
53 LAWRENCE RAY TRI SPORT EPPING M O 01:09:43 06:10:50 03:38:19 10:57:37
54 JACKSON IAN DERBYSHIRE POLICE TRI M O 01:21:03 05:34:38 04:03:34 10:58:00
55 MCLEOD BILLY EAST KIRKBRIDE TRI M O 01:17:34 05:46:11 03:56:29 10:58:59
56 LESTER PAUL SOMERSET RC TRI M O 01:14:52 05:35:10 04:10:59 10:59:46
57 CRUTCH NICK OXFORD TRI M V 01:21:03 05:49:02 03:51:00 10:59:50
58 COLLINS PHIL BLACK COUNTRY TRI M O 01:07:13 05:39:05 04:17:44 11:02:47
59 MARRIOTT JOHN TEAM KENNET M O 01:12:09 06:10:31 03:42:30 11:03:55
60 MOWBRAY JEFF SALTBURN & MASKE M V 01:21:02 05:46:58 03:57:21 11:04:06
61 MAUND RICHARD SOUTHAMPTON TRI M O 01:07:07 06:01:23 03:57:41 11:04:56
62 HOLDER MATTHEW INDEPENDENT M O 01:27:28 06:00:12 03:40:03 11:06:28
63 HICKS PETE BREAKAWAY TRI M V 01:20:00 05:35:38 04:12:51 11:07:14
64 HEWICK MIKE BARRACUDA TRI M O 01:20:00 05:55:41 03:53:32 11:07:58
65 BEDWORTH PAUL INDEPENDENT M O 01:36:01 05:28:52 04:04:23 11:08:01
66 KNAPP JOHN INDEPENDENT M O 01:20:00 05:51:27 03:57:56 11:08:08
67 PRICE MATT SOMERSET RC TRI M O 01:21:00 05:55:58 03:53:02 11:08:45
68 BOSWELL ANDY INDEPENDENT M O 01:20:10 05:54:45 03:56:30 11:10:10
69 MARTIN GARY MET POLICE TRI CLUB M V 01:14:07 05:51:00 04:09:05 11:12:57
70 LUGG MARTIN DERBY TRI M V 01:38:35 05:32:09 04:04:23 11:13:52
71 JOHNSON PHILIP BLACK COUNTRY TRI M V 01:05:33 05:39:49 04:30:24 11:14:31
72 WARD SIMON S4 PERFORMANCE M O 01:05:28 05:14:18 04:57:17 11:15:48
73 DUDLEY-TOOL GRANT BLACK COUNTRY TRI M O 01:29:56 05:40:22 04:07:12 11:16:15
74 WILKINS DAVID AAC M O 01:15:10 05:45:09 04:17:53 11:16:57
75 WALTON STEPEHEN KINGS TRI M SV 01:18:12 05:28:44 04:33:54 11:19:35
76 TAYLOR JULES M O 01:12:17 05:29:10 04:40:34 11:20:46
77 PEDLEY ROBERT INDEPENDENT M O 01:34:20 05:53:37 03:56:05 11:22:47
78 HOLMES ALAN BLACK COUNTRY TRI M O 01:26:07 06:06:57 03:51:05 11:22:54
79 HAMBLY NEIL INDEPENDENT M O 01:08:17 05:45:44 04:30:25 11:23:11
80 MOPPETT JACQUELINE ROSSENDALE F O 01:17:01 06:00:36 04:07:17 11:23:39
81 HODDER MIKE KINGSWOOD TRI M V 01:21:05 05:57:53 04:06:02 11:23:45
82 BADHAMS PAUL BLACK COUNTRY TRI M O 01:20:00 05:50:30 04:15:37 11:24:52
83 METCALFE ALAN BARRACUDA TRI M O 01:21:02 06:04:04 04:01:08 11:24:59
84 ROSE NICK TEAM VOLCANO M O 01:16:45 06:11:43 03:58:10 11:25:23
85 WILSON WILLIE ARMY TRI (PIRBRIGHT) M O 01:27:00 06:04:24 03:56:17 11:26:26
86 DAVIES PETER FONTY GARY M V 01:26:40 06:05:20 03:55:49 11:26:34
87 PARKER SIMON FONTGARY M O 01:16:12 05:54:28 04:17:40 11:27:05
88 SHATTOCK TIM SOMERSET RC TRI M O 01:20:00 05:57:02 04:11:31 11:27:18
89 LEWIS IVAN SWINDON ROAD CLUB M O 01:09:23 06:08:29 04:10:41 11:27:18
90 SNELLING PAUL BREAKAWAY TRI M SV 01:54:22 05:55:08 03:40:34 11:28:49
91 REYNOLDS PAUL TORQUAY BOXING CLUB M O 01:27:01 05:34:04 04:29:46 11:29:36
92 PARTNER STEVE INDEPENDENT M O 01:18:20 05:40:19 04:34:37 11:32:01
93 ROGERS BENEDICT INDEPENDENT M O 01:13:29 06:07:49 04:12:05 11:32:08
94 MORTON DEAN BARRACUDA TRI M O 01:21:02 06:03:51 04:10:11 11:33:49
95 SHAW NIGEL INDEPENDENT M O 01:20:01 06:02:41 04:13:20 11:34:47
96 CERVERA DAVID BARCELONA M O 01:20:10 05:51:56 04:25:05 11:35:56
97 LANE RICHARD TRI LAKELAND M O 01:21:07 00:00:00 10:16:19 11:37:26
98 EDWARDS KEVIN NORTH DEVON TRI M O 01:13:00 05:49:13 04:36:39 11:37:37
99 DINES STEVE WIGHT TRI / WIGHTLINK M V 01:31:16 06:03:20 04:05:05 11:38:26
100 JOY ALWYN LOMOND TRI M O 01:34:00 05:51:39 04:14:10 11:38:34
101 WELLS LUCY SP SYSTEMS/WIGHTLINK F O 01:21:03 06:19:43 04:00:12 11:39:43
102 COLEMAN RICH BREAKAWAY TRI M V 01:13:07 05:57:27 04:31:36 11:40:55
103 MORTIMER BOB EXCALIBER M V 01:28:17 05:53:08 04:23:56 11:44:06
104 HOWLES ROBIN INDEPENDENT M V 01:30:48 06:00:33 04:14:04 11:44:10
105 ELLIOTT MATTHEW THAMES TURBO M O 01:21:02 06:12:53 04:13:16 11:45:56
106 HARRISON JULIE INDEPENDENT F O 01:34:55 06:04:23 04:08:31 11:46:34
107 HARRIS DARREN BLACK COUNTRY TRI M O 01:28:52 06:14:08 04:05:04 11:46:49
108 GOODWIN ANDREW INDEPENDENT M O 01:09:44 06:12:02 04:26:28 11:46:59
109 HORNE JASON ASICS MULTISPORT M O 01:06:15 06:07:17 04:36:23 11:48:40
110 ELLIOTT SIMON INDEPENDENT M O 01:16:54 06:23:31 04:09:42 11:48:52
111 HURLEY JOE TEAM VOLCANO M V 01:27:42 06:09:34 04:13:16 11:49:17
112 SLADDIN STEVE EDINBURGH TRI M V 01:17:48 06:11:15 04:21:31 11:49:19
113 PARSONS IAIN TEAM VOLCANO M V 01:20:01 05:38:50 04:52:09 11:49:45
114 WALSH STEVE HILLINGDON TRI STARS M SV 01:21:01 06:04:57 04:25:06 11:49:49
115 HELLIN DARREN MIKES BIKES BRISTOL M O 01:20:00 05:57:25 04:33:48 11:49:58
116 NYE HOWARD DR LOVE & THE DISCIP. M O 01:27:54 06:01:58 04:21:56 11:50:33
117 McABE ANTONY INDEPENDENT M O 01:33:50 06:01:40 04:16:30 11:50:45
118 MORGAN BRENAN INDEPENDENT M O 01:21:04 06:17:32 04:13:28 11:50:49
119 HEARNSHAW SIMON BARRACUDA TRI M O 01:15:39 06:11:37 04:25:04 11:51:05
120 STEPHENSON KARL EAST HULL HARRIERS M O 01:21:03 06:24:46 04:07:26 11:52:00
121 SHAPLAND STEVE NORTH DEVON TRI M O 01:12:53 06:09:46 04:30:48 11:52:12
122 LEAR IAN BLACK COUNTRY TRI M O 01:21:04 06:15:33 04:17:28 11:52:50
123 SPITTLE LIONEL BLACK COUNTRY TRI M V 01:09:11 06:28:00 04:17:22 11:53:18
124 COUPLAND IAN ACTION BIKES - FAREH. M V 01:44:41 05:59:18 04:10:41 11:53:25
125 THORNTON PAUL INDEPENDENT M V 01:34:17 06:46:16 03:34:20 11:53:38
126 KNELL ROB INDEPENDENT M O 01:42:37 06:21:08 03:51:38 11:54:08
127 BELL DAVID TYNE TRI CLUB M V 01:20:01 06:10:00 04:25:30 11:54:16
128 CORAM STEVE TRI LOGIC CORNWALL M O 01:13:00 06:09:20 04:33:16 11:54:21
129 BAYLEY ANDY INDEPENDENT M O 01:21:02 06:00:03 04:34:42 11:54:32
130 COX-CONKLIN MARK INDEPENDENT M O 01:21:02 06:14:34 04:20:34 11:54:55
131 ALLEN SUE CHICHESTER TRI CLUB F SV 01:11:53 06:26:57 04:17:45 11:55:20
132 SAMPSON JAMES BARRACUDA TRI M O 01:13:52 06:19:52 04:22:57 11:55:26
133 PASCOE JASON TRI LOGIC CORNWALL M O 01:28:51 06:36:13 03:52:11 11:56:00
134 BRUCE ANDY INDEPENDENT M O 01:31:39 06:00:23 04:25:38 11:56:25
135 CRONK TONY DEAL TRI M O 01:16:10 06:17:41 04:24:13 11:56:49
136 MARSH ALAN INDEPENDENT M O 01:34:09 06:04:35 04:19:28 11:56:57
137 WHITWOOD STEVE TYNE TRI CLUB M O 01:18:10 06:32:36 04:07:36 11:57:07
138 AMEY HOWARD BREAKAWAY TRI M O 01:16:55 06:33:48 04:08:26 11:57:54
139 CLINKER GREG PACTRAC M O 01:18:20 05:58:46 04:43:58 11:59:49
140 SMITH ANDREW ASICS MULTISPORT M O 01:20:20 06:34:27 04:09:33 12:03:05
141 BARNES MICK SPELTHORNE TRI M O 01:41:16 06:26:25 03:58:19 12:04:45
142 POWELL ALISON CARNETHY HILL RUN. F O 01:36:25 06:05:41 04:24:12 12:05:03
143 LEMPIERE GRANT INDEPENDENT M O 01:18:53 05:18:12 05:29:33 12:05:23
144 PITT JOHN INDEPENDENT M SV 01:15:01 06:13:29 04:38:44 12:05:59
145 MORGAN DAVID TRI LOGIC CORNWALL M SV 01:21:03 06:04:05 04:42:26 12:06:19
146 BETHELL ANDY BASINGSTOKE TRI CLUB M O 01:42:40 05:58:57 04:26:36 12:06:58
147 ROYCE PETE 3 PEAKS TRI CLUB M V 01:21:03 06:07:37 04:39:49 12:07:14
148 SPARROW DEAN TRI SPORT EPPING M O 01:28:25 06:19:50 04:22:39 12:09:39
149 SOANES QUENTIN TRI SPORT EPPING M V 01:21:03 06:13:35 04:36:40 12:10:03
150 WYNNE DIANNE WORCESTER TRI CLUB F O 01:20:00 06:21:33 04:31:06 12:11:24
151 MAGGS STEPHEN GWENT TRIATHLETES M O 01:25:36 06:29:33 04:17:36 12:11:30
152 MACGREGOR NEIL MANX TRI CLUB M V 01:17:41 06:14:08 04:41:10 12:11:44
153 HODGE PAUL PRO FIT LONDON M V 01:29:02 06:12:46 04:31:28 12:12:01
154 WEBB MARTIN MANCHESTER TRI M O 01:15:45 06:05:04 04:52:46 12:12:20
155 GILLOTT TIM INDEPENDENT M O 01:21:03 06:21:33 04:31:45 12:13:06
156 HARVEY TERRY ARMY TRI M O 01:28:50 06:08:29 04:37:15 12:13:19
157 PUCKRIN ARTHUR CLEVELAND TRI CLUB M SSV 01:51:37 05:48:40 04:35:14 12:14:16
158 MURRANT STUART TOTAL FITNESS M V 01:19:51 06:19:59 04:36:28 12:15:03
160 DANIEL NOELWYN LLANELLI TRI CLUB M O 01:25:34 06:13:52 04:37:59 12:16:10
159 WYBROW DONNA INDEPENDENT F O 01:18:17 06:34:31 04:24:37 12:16:10
161 SMERDON CAROLAN FARNHAM TRI F V 01:22:04 06:19:30 04:36:56 12:17:15
162 DODGSON DAVID SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB M V 01:22:05 06:04:37 04:52:09 12:17:36
163 WEISS PATRICK CHICHESTER TRI CLUB M SV 01:16:09 06:18:31 04:44:20 12:17:45
164 DODD MARTIN BLACK COUNTRY TRI M O 01:28:27 06:40:56 04:09:38 12:17:46
165 WILKES MICHAEL INDEPENDENT M O 01:27:40 06:05:16 04:46:15 12:17:56
166 TURNER ADRIAN BLACK COUNTRY TRI M O 01:21:04 06:13:04 04:45:12 12:18:05
167 RYELAND CHRISTOPHER IPSWICH TRI CLUB M V 01:20:11 06:09:05 04:51:53 12:19:54
168 PEARSON SHAUN MANCHESTER TRI M O 01:25:50 06:38:32 04:16:48 12:19:55
169 SCIVIER PAUL WIIGHT TRI M V 01:36:22 06:41:25 04:04:41 12:21:13
170 BAKER HOWARD TRI SPORT EPPING M V 01:16:38 06:05:40 05:00:32 12:21:35
171 DUDLEY TERRY MAD TRI CLUB M V 01:14:03 06:02:59 05:06:10 12:21:57
172 SALTER ANDY BREAKAWAY TRI M V 01:34:12 06:32:32 04:16:52 12:22:21
173 CRASKE BARRY INDEPENDENT M V 01:25:51 06:15:16 04:44:07 12:23:59
174 HOTCHKISS CHRIS REDDITCH TRI CLUB M SV 01:29:50 06:34:28 04:22:22 12:25:25
175 STEPHENS DAVE AVON & SOMERSET M O 01:28:20 06:11:22 04:47:03 12:25:30
176 BORLAND MARK WHITEOAK TRI CLUB M O 01:18:38 05:50:50 05:17:42 12:25:55
177 BOSHELL PAUL MANCHESTER TRI M V 01:42:56 06:21:58 04:25:12 12:28:51
178 MCCARTHY DEREK INDEPENDENT M O 01:27:14 06:02:56 05:02:05 12:31:00
179 CARTER JOHN INDEPENDENT M V 01:25:55 06:55:05 04:11:46 12:31:31
180 EASTMENT ANDY INDEPENDENT M V 01:21:07 07:11:09 04:00:49 12:31:50
181 RUSH ALEX INDEPENDENT M O 01:39:41 06:48:33 04:05:51 12:32:50
182 EDMUNDS MARK BDA TRIATHLON ASS M V 01:28:33 06:22:19 04:44:53 12:34:30
183 McLACHLAN IAN ASICS TFN M V 01:37:38 06:22:42 04:35:26 12:34:31
184 MACDONNALD PHILLIP CITY OF CHESTER TRI M V 01:27:36 06:24:19 04:45:17 12:35:57
185 WHINCUP LYNDA TOTAL FITNESS NOTTS F O 01:20:10 06:32:21 04:47:05 12:38:21
186 HALEY ALAN INDEPENDENT M O 01:36:12 06:39:49 04:24:03 12:38:49
187 WOUTERS ANTON BARRACUDA TRI M O 01:35:09 06:08:10 04:57:16 12:39:20
188 MURRANT RODNEY TOTAL FITNESS M O 01:40:20 06:22:25 04:38:22 12:39:52
189 CANDY MARTYN PEEL ROAD RUNNERS M V 01:36:15 06:39:25 04:27:51 12:42:16
190 SILLS MARGARET BREAKAWAY TRI F SV 01:20:01 06:49:20 04:35:00 12:43:06
191 IVE PETER INDEPENDENT M O 01:18:26 06:57:19 04:29:05 12:43:35
192 RICHARDSON KEVIN OFFSHORE SPORTS M O 01:43:27 06:14:11 04:47:37 12:44:00
193 HILL DAVE MET POLICE TRI CLUB M O 01:21:03 06:02:30 05:22:33 12:44:51
194 COMLAY ANDY ACTION BIKES M O 01:35:17 06:12:06 05:03:31 12:49:39
195 PENDLETON NICK MET POLICE TRI CLUB M V 01:19:55 06:29:55 05:02:37 12:51:12
196 McAVOY DAVID TEAM VOLCANO M O 01:14:08 06:40:05 04:58:34 12:51:32
197 DAVIES MARTIN BLACK COUNTRY TRI M V 01:36:00 06:28:29 04:49:14 12:52:28
198 WHITE JIM BREAKAWAY TRI M SV 01:38:10 06:50:33 04:25:19 12:52:47
199 MARTIN GEORGE INDEPENDENT M O 01:28:56 06:27:41 04:58:29 12:53:51
200 CLARK STEPHEN ASICS MULTISPORT M V 01:11:13 06:36:59 05:08:09 12:55:06
201 BOOTH SIMON ASICS MULTISPORT M O 01:38:07 06:41:03 04:38:32 12:56:27
202 FITZPATRICK DAVID BODYWORKS XTC M O 01:27:20 06:49:25 04:41:41 12:57:11
203 LAMBERT NICK INDEPENDENT M O 01:32:57 07:46:59 03:39:24 12:58:05
204 DAWBER EMMA SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB F O 01:50:50 06:56:38 04:14:06 13:00:19
205 BLOUNT CHRIS DERBY TRI CLUB M V 01:33:33 06:18:27 05:09:40 13:00:25
206 PEACH MARTIN INDEPENDENT M O 01:32:02 06:23:25 05:06:37 13:00:49
207 TREVETT ADRIAN INDEPENDENT M O 01:36:50 06:23:45 05:04:09 13:03:29
208 DAVIES JON INDEPENDENT M O 01:37:49 06:30:44 04:56:26 13:03:44
209 ROYALL BECKY TOTAL FITNESS NOTTS F O 01:21:02 06:42:21 05:01:46 13:03:54
210 BIRMINGHAM RICHARD LEEDS & BRADFORD TRI M O 01:33:38 06:31:27 05:06:04 13:09:54
211 WARD GARETH MANCHESTER TRI M O 01:41:30 06:46:34 04:44:28 13:11:17
212 WRIGHT CAROLYN BOLTON METRO TRI F V 01:41:55 07:19:10 04:11:56 13:11:46
213 COLLYER ALAN TEAM KENNET M O 01:40:39 06:37:10 04:57:23 13:13:57
214 BAYLISS NEIL BLACK COUNTRY TRI M V 01:21:04 06:33:45 05:22:13 13:15:47
215 BALE DAVID FITBODY2 M O 01:18:07 06:37:19 05:21:49 13:16:00
216 DOBBS STEPHEN CITY OF HULL A C M V 01:50:31 07:37:37 03:49:32 13:16:25
217 CARRUTHERS IAN TEAM DEVIANT M O 02:00:57 06:24:38 04:52:47 13:17:07
218 WILKINS ROBERT INDEPENDENT M O 01:25:00 07:03:40 04:55:01 13:22:26
219 STRAUGHAN BILLY INDEPENDENT M V 01:47:51 06:59:24 04:38:34 13:24:34
220 COOPER ASHLEY INDEPENDENT M V 01:35:22 06:27:18 05:25:07 13:26:32
221 BURSNALL PAUL TEAM KENNET M SV 01:41:20 06:33:56 05:17:21 13:31:22
222 HODGE JAMES INDEPENDENT M O 01:21:01 07:22:43 04:51:29 13:33:58
223 DAVEY RICHARD INDEPENDENT M O 01:41:23 06:25:20 05:29:25 13:34:53
224 PRICE TIM BLACK COUNTRY TRI M O 01:39:46 06:37:01 05:29:33 13:45:05
225 PRIESTLEY ROB INDEPENDENT M O 01:26:12 06:38:39 05:50:57 13:54:33
227 EVANS STEVE VIRGIN ACTIVE M O 01:28:30 06:40:30 05:48:06 13:55:51
226 WALMSLEY STEPHEN INDEPENDENT M O 01:26:05 06:55:13 05:35:48 13:55:51
228 DAVIS MATTHEW INDEPENDENT M O 01:26:10 07:08:30 05:23:13 13:56:38
229 MORRIS ANTONY ELLESMERE TRI M O 01:11:38 06:17:08 06:30:16 13:57:47
230 BOWMAN STUART EAST BRADFORD CYC. M O 01:38:11 06:41:54 05:39:54 13:58:44
231 HEWICK COLIN BARRACUDA TRI M V 01:38:23 07:09:37 05:23:43 14:10:28
232 KING RICKY TRI SPORT EPPING M O 01:41:01 06:51:21 05:40:40 14:11:47
233 TRIM MATTHEW INDEPENDENT M O 00:00:00 08:28:41 05:43:42 14:12:23
234 ALLEN RAY CHICHESTER TRI CLUB M SV 01:37:10 07:24:35 05:12:06 14:12:36
235 MIDDLETON MARTIN BLACK COUNTRY TRI M O 01:34:45 06:52:40 05:56:26 14:22:36
236 JOHNS STEVE TRI LOGIC CORNWALL M O 01:58:35 06:34:33 05:51:02 14:22:55
237 ROBERTSON JULIE BLACK COUNTRY TRI F O 01:31:48 07:00:10 05:53:45 14:24:28
238 BRAND JUDITH SHEFFIELD TRI CLUB F V 01:35:40 07:23:13 05:30:50 14:28:28
239 ANGUS MARTYN ARMY TRI M O 01:36:30 07:22:21 05:30:57 14:28:33
240 MEEHAN BRENDAN TEAM VOLCANO M V 01:39:53 06:48:39 06:05:28 14:32:45
241 VADER LORD THE DARK SIDE M O 01:26:57 06:53:39 06:16:55 14:36:16
242 JOSEPH JAMES TEAM DEVIANT M O 01:35:36 07:11:35 05:57:02 14:42:58
243 ROE MARK INDEPENDENT M O 01:48:57 07:34:44 05:47:59 15:10:25
244 WILSON ROB COBRA M V 01:53:15 07:07:44 06:16:42 15:16:26
245 BAYLISS JILL BLACK COUNTRY TRI F V 01:29:40 08:31:19 05:17:51 15:17:35
246 WILLIAMS DENNIS CRONULLA TRI CLUB M O 01:53:17 07:05:14 06:24:23 15:21:39
247 PERRY MICHELLE BLACK COUNTRY TRI F O 01:28:40 08:07:03 06:02:54 15:37:22

TriSport Denmark    Knud Aagaard